Label




Competition - IØHG - 10-11 June 2023 - Midtsommerhopp , Engavegen 6, 2032 Maura in Innlandet

14 classes with 395 registrations
Day 1 - 10h 41m (10:16 AM - 8:58 PM) - 2m 45s / Equipage
Day 2 - 12h 19m (9:13 AM - 9:32 PM) - 57m 32s / Equipage



ClassStartsStatus
Crooked Elite - Rule A - Saturday 10 June50Race 1 of 1
50 laps - 2h 17m
10:18 AM - 12:35 PM
Crooked Easy - Rule B - Saturday 10 June16Race 2 of 2
28 laps - 1h 1m
12:47 PM - 1:49 PM
Straight Elite - Rule B - Saturday 10 June53Race 2 of 2
73 laps - 2h 34m
4:20 PM - 6:54 PM
Straight Difficult - Rule B - Saturday 10 June27Race 2 of 2
44 laps - 1h 29m
2:33 PM - 4:03 PM
Straight Moderate - Rule B - Saturday 10 June19Race 2 of 2
29 laps - 1h 11m
12:04 PM - 1:16 PM
Straight Easy - Rule B - Saturday 10 June15Race 2 of 2
26 laps - 1h 19m
10:16 AM - 11:36 AM
High Elite - Saturday 10 June35Height: 100.0 cm
207 Attempt
7:15 PM - 8:58 PM
1h 42m
High Not elite - Saturday 10 June17Height: 65.0 cm
71 Attempt
7:15 PM - 8:17 PM
1h 1m
Crooked Difficult - Rule B - Sunday 11 June29Race 2 of 2
41 laps - 2h 15m
9:21 AM - 11:37 AM
Crooked Moderate - Rule B - Sunday 11 June20Race 2 of 2
29 laps - 1h 18m
12:00 PM - 1:19 PM
Crooked Easy - Rule B - Sunday 11 June12Race 2 of 2
19 laps - 0h 46m
1:24 PM - 2:10 PM
Straight Elite - Rule B - Sunday 11 June56Race 2 of 2
87 laps - 12h 19m
9:13 AM - 9:32 PM
Long Elite - Sunday 11 June29Length: 250.0 cm
205 Attempt
2:43 PM - 4:32 PM
1h 49m
Long Not elite - Sunday 11 June17Length: 180.0 cm
91 Attempt
2:27 PM - 3:48 PM
1h 20m


To classes

Crooked Elite - Rule A - Saturday 10 June
50 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Hege Spjelkavik
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Dommere
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Skrettebergs Gd Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus Bragstad056.88 Prize
2Eikhaugen's S Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad080.84 Prize S Ch
3Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus Bragstad142.84 Prize
4DjWolfs Gd Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson143.81 Prize
5Hompetitten's S Ch Quite A MissionJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen154.69 Prize
6Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad159.94 Prize
7DjWolfs S Ch Galaxy MoonJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen172.21 Prize
8Eikhaugen's Ch I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad180.31 Prize
9DjWolfs Gd Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson244.35 Prize
10Germanica's Gd Ch TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen251.66 Prize
11DjWolfs Gt Ch My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson255.94
12Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad276.06
13Gd Ch Olympia’s Sevilla av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen2104.84
14Kaleles Gd Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland2120.97
15Hompetitten's Gd Ch Ocean PacificJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen330.90
16Fjellmyra's Ch Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad355.88
17Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland379.34
18Eikhaugen's Ch Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad386.19
19Fiel's Ch Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad394.44
20Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus3103.19
21Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland3113.12
22DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson473.32
23Furukollens S Ch SommernattJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad491.00
24Grønnbergets Ch My Boy.STKK - Marcus Bragstad494.62
25RopAk's RD CappuccinoHOKH - Kristine Narheim4106.93
26RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde Narheim4120.71
27DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson565.84
28Hompetitten's Gt Ch AswanTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet567.94
29Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen587.53
30Furukollens Gt Ch SommerdrømJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen5104.22
31Minime’s Born In ParadiseTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet5108.50
32Kaizers Basilikum SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson5135.65
33Grønnbergets Gt Ch Lemon BlissSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen5142.50
34Ch Angel By The WingsSTKK - Marcus Bragstad656.19
35NO*Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen6102.59
36(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki Hudson6117.12
37Furukollens Ch VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad6118.19
38Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen7101.63
39Lineas BreakawayOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus7122.56
40Økdalens Myssta VedeHOKH - Heidi Jebsen7129.19
41Fiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad8142.79
42Ingstadbekkens Ch SukkerklumpSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen8146.09
43Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Tone Lillebudal12146.72
Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Olympia’s Valencia av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0
Furukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
UPEikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0
UPFurukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0
UPHompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenNIT0
UPGrønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPFurukollens Petite SoleilSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPMinime’s Miami BlossomSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPFjellmyra's Gt Ch Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila StabforsmoNIT0


To classes

Crooked Easy - Rule B - Saturday 10 June
16 starter

Judge: Hege Spjelkavik and Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Donmere
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens Caramel CreamOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus0+072.87 Prize Point Advancement
2Grønnbergets Think PinkGDHK - Tone Lillebudal0+076.00 Prize Point Advancement
3NUCH KniksenGDHK - Kristin Berg 0+086.16 Prize Point
4Preriens Christmas TreeHOKH - Heidi Jebsen0+0160.42 Prize Point
5Preriens Mississippi QueenROGH - Nikki Hudson1+051.16
6Fjærestiens True Survival InstinctGDHK - Tone Lillebudal1+082.87
7Grønnbergets Smoked OakSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+0104.96
8Preriens LigrettoGDHK - Kristin Berg 0+1140.63
9Preriens Christmas CookieHOKH - Hilde Narheim0+280.09
10Preriens Christmas StormHOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+1135.62
11Aragorn The StriderGDHK - Tone Lillebudal1+1163.40
12Økdalens Bare DuIØHG - Hege Spjelkavik1+3189.06
13Præstegravs Blue Skies AheadHOKH - Heidi Jebsen237.62
14Grønnbergets MellowSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen239.69
15Kyllesveien`s Death's DoorJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen586.29
16Kyllesveien`s Stairway To HellJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen6119.99
Sara The MårråkbøggSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0
Fjellmyra's Twisted RealitySTKK - Marcus Bragstad0
Grønnbergets Phoenix Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
Grønnbergets Payback Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo0
Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Tone Lillebudal0


To classes

Straight Elite - Rule B - Saturday 10 June
53 starter

Judge: Hege Spjelkavik and Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommerne
Secondary timekeeper: Dommerne
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Skrettebergs Gd Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+037.38 Prize
2Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo1+077.72 Prize
3DjWolfs Gt Ch My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson1+152.19 Prize Ch
4Eikhaugen's S Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+189.03 Prize
5Kaleles Gd Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland1+1133.06 Prize
6Germanica's Gd Ch TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+244.90 Prize
7DjWolfs Gd Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson1+262.60 Prize
8Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland0+3178.66 Prize
9DjWolfs S Ch Galaxy MoonJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0+468.91 Prize
10Ingstadbekkens Ch SukkerklumpSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+380.72 Prize
11Grønnbergets Gt Ch Lemon BlissSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0+489.25 Prize
12RopAk's RD CappuccinoHOKH - Kristine Narheim0+498.56
13Eikhaugen's Ch I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0+4108.78
14DjWolfs Gd Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson0+549.19
15Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+473.71
16Eikhaugen's Ch Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+485.38
17Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+489.82
18Gd Ch Olympia’s Sevilla av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen1+4106.23
19Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus1+6108.75
20Hompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen1+NIT73.00
21RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde Narheim219.00
22Hompetitten's Gd Ch Ocean PacificJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen219.53
23Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus Bragstad220.59
24Fjellmyra's Ch Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad225.29
25Ch Angel By The WingsSTKK - Marcus Bragstad227.29
26Kaizers Basilikum SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson233.44
27Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen243.50
28NO*Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen246.12
29Furukollens Gt Ch SommerdrømJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen248.25
30Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland258.68
31Furukollens Ch VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2117.94
32Hompetitten's S Ch Quite A MissionJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen323.34
33Hompetitten's Gt Ch AswanTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet328.31
34Fiel's Ch Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad348.41
35Minime’s Born In ParadiseTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet358.56
36Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Ghost WhiteSTKK - Marcus Bragstad364.66
37Fiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad377.09
38RopAk's RD MacchiatoHOKH - Kristine Narheim377.22
39Furukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad393.19
40Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen431.12
41DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson440.00
42Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen475.00
43Sareptas Ch Fight For ParadiseGDHK - Tone Lillebudal488.00
44Lineas BreakawayOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus488.35
45Skrettebergs MidgardSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen496.37
46(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki Hudson563.75
47Grønnbergets Ch My Boy.STKK - Marcus Bragstad576.09
48Furukollens S Ch SommernattJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad590.19
49Hompetitten's Black DragonTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet591.88
50Hompetitten's FirenzeJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad765.96
51Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Tone Lillebudal794.38
Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Furukollens Petite SoleilSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0
Torshaugs Happy HippoOAHK - Marita Indiane Lien Jensen0
UPEikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0
UPSkrettebergs FullaSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0


To classes

Straight Difficult - Rule B - Saturday 10 June
27 starter

Judge: Hege Spjelkavik and Marita Indiane Lien Jensen
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Dommere
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Præstegravs Blue MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson0+042.15 Prize Point Advancement
2Fly Away av SnøfnuggGDHK - Tone Lillebudal0+072.07 Prize Point
3Kaizers Adelaide av KyllesvegenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0+097.07 Prize Point
4Bjørkebakken's Le Prochain Iota de AbeloneHOKH - Hilde Narheim1+047.81 Prize Point
5Minime’s Miami BlossomSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0+1108.16 Prize Point Advancement
6Minime’s Dark ShadowsTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+1135.62 Prize Point
7Preriens .Emil.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+2108.72
8DJwolf’s Fairy tailSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+1119.53
9Titten Tei av HompetittenTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+2254.73
10DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson2+241.28
11Økdalens Royal TrippelSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+249.30
12(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Tone Lillebudal1+364.66
13Eikhaugen's Petit GargouilleJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland2+270.13
14Præstegravs Pure ImaginationSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+285.74
15Kyllesveien`s Something Wicked Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen2+379.60
16(Jordbærgårdens) 7 YearsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+3131.06
17Økdalens Myssta VedeHOKH - Heidi Jebsen2+4151.53
18Grønnbergets Ch Maverick Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen330.94
19Grønnbergets Phoenix Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen331.22
20Fiel's Bad HabitsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad338.91
21Casinos Million LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad358.81
22Preriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen422.31
23Kyllesveien`s Obsession Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen463.00
24Kyllesveien`s Slaughter of InnocenceJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen494.57
25Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone Lillebudal6101.75
Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Ghost WhiteSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0
Kaizers Basilikum SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Fiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Furukollens Ch VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Eikhaugen's Ch I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
UPAasens Down The Rabbit HoleSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPMinime’s Desire MeTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetNIT0


To classes

Straight Moderate - Rule B - Saturday 10 June
19 starter

Judge: Hilde Narheim and Tone Lillebudal
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Dommer
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Fjellmyra's Draggily Ever AfterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0+0158.49 Prize Point
2Fjellmyra's Victori OneSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+055.66 Prize Point Advancement
3Grønnbergets MagnificentSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+066.07 Prize Point Advancement
4Eikhaugen's Petit PhénixOAHK - Marita Indiane Lien Jensen0+283.62 Prize Point
5Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+1107.94
6Lepus EuropaeusGDHK - Tone Lillebudal2+141.85
7Kyllesveien`s Tempting FateHOKH - Kristine Narheim1+256.90
8Fiel's Lone RangerJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+170.98
9Kyllesveien`s Fallen AngelJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland2+2166.75
10Sjokko ChanelSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen2+471.59
11Furukollens Caramel CreamOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus340.03
12(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi Jebsen353.78
13Fjellmyra's Twisted RealitySTKK - Marcus Bragstad462.78
14Økdalens Royal MandelIØHG - Hege Spjelkavik493.91
15Minime’s Incredible MeTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet583.91
16Grønnbergets MellowSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen694.62
17Eikhaugen's White SmokeJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland776.35
18Kyllesveien`s Extreme MeasuresJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen873.96
Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Tone Lillebudal0
Grønnbergets Ch Maverick Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0
Aasens Down The Rabbit HoleSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
Casinos Million LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Fiel's Bad HabitsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
UPSunny FlightJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandNIT0


To classes

Straight Easy - Rule B - Saturday 10 June
15 starter

Judge: Marita Indiane Lien Jensen and Hege Spjelkavik
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Hilde Narheim
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Preriens Christmas CookieHOKH - Hilde Narheim0+120.69 Prize Point
2Preriens Mississippi QueenROGH - Nikki Hudson1+037.68 Prize Point
3Fjærestiens True Survival InstinctGDHK - Tone Lillebudal0+157.03 Prize Point
4NUCH KniksenGDHK - Kristin Berg 0+158.75
5Grønnbergets Think PinkGDHK - Tone Lillebudal1+128.94
6Præstegravs Blue Skies AheadHOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+161.34
7Aragorn The StriderGDHK - Tone Lillebudal1+177.55
8Preriens Christmas TreeHOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+1143.88
9Kyllesveien`s Secret Fate Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0+330.69
10Preriens LigrettoGDHK - Kristin Berg 1+5138.53
11Grønnbergets Smoked OakSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+5140.35
12Økdalens Bare DuIØHG - Hege Spjelkavik318.28
13Kyllesveien`s Stairway To HellJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen6115.16
14Preriens Christmas StormHOKH - Heidi Jebsen6118.63
Sara The MårråkbøggSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0
Fjellmyra's Twisted RealitySTKK - Marcus Bragstad0
Grønnbergets Phoenix Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
UPKyllesveien`s Death's DoorJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenNIT0


To classes

High Elite - Saturday 10 June
35 starter

Judge: Hege Spjelkavik and Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Dommere
Comment:
Certificate: 3 pcs
Equipage65.075.080.085.090.095.0100.0Awards
1Eikhaugen's S Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXOOOXOXOXXX Prize
2Kaleles Gd Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandOXXOOOXOXOXXX Prize
3Fjellmyra's Ch Space HippieSTKK - Marcus BragstadOOXOOXXX Prize
4Skrettebergs Gd Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus BragstadOXOXOOXXX Prize Cert
4Gd Ch Olympia’s Sevilla av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOXOXOOXXX Prize Cert
6DjWolfs Gd Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki HudsonOOXXOOXXX Prize Cert
7Hompetitten's Gd Ch Ocean PacificJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOXOXOXXOXXX Prize Cert
8Skrettebergs MidgardSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenOXOOXXX
9Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXOOXXX
10Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus BragstadOXOXXOXXX
11Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila StabforsmoOOXXX
11Furukollens Gt Ch SommerdrømJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOXXX
11RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde NarheimOOXXX
14Grønnbergets Gt Ch Lemon BlissSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenOXOXXX
15Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus BragstadXOXOXXX
16Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandXOXXOXXX
17Grønnbergets Ch My Boy.STKK - Marcus BragstadOXXX
17Germanica's Gd Ch TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOXXX
17Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOXXX
17Eikhaugen's Ch Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXXX
17Furukollens S Ch SommernattJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXXX
17Furukollens Ch VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXXX
17Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOXXX
17DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki HudsonOXXX
25DjWolfs Gd Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki HudsonXOXXX
25DjWolfs Gt Ch My DemonROGH - Nikki HudsonXOXXX
25(Jordbærgårdens) 7 YearsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXX
28DjWolfs S Ch Galaxy MoonJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenXXOXXX
-Fiel's Ch Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
-Fiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Eikhaugen's Petit GargouilleJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
-Eikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
UPDjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki HudsonXXX
UPPræstegravs Blue MoonROGH - Nikki HudsonXXX
UPKaizers Basilikum SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki HudsonXXX
UPEikhaugen's Ch I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPBjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone LillebudalXXX
UPSareptas Ch Fight For ParadiseGDHK - Tone LillebudalXXX
UPNO*Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenXXX


To classes

High Not elite - Saturday 10 June
17 starter

Judge: Marita Indiane Lien Jensen and Hege Spjelkavik
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Dommere
Comment:
Equipage50.060.065.0Awards
1Torshaugs Happy HippoOAHK - Marita Indiane Lien JensenOXXOXXX Prize Point
2Kaizers Adelaide av KyllesvegenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOO Prize Point Advancement
2Preriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi JebsenOO Prize Point Advancement
4Fiel's Bad HabitsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXXO Prize Point Advancement
4Fiel's Lone RangerJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXXO Prize Point
4Kyllesveien`s Obsession Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOXXO Prize Point Advancement
4Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi JebsenOXXO Prize Point
8Grønnbergets MagnificentSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOXXX
8Preriens .Emil.HOKH - Heidi JebsenOXXX
10Grønnbergets Think PinkGDHK - Tone LillebudalXOXXX
10Casinos Million LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXX
10Titten Tei av HompetittenTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetXOXXX
13(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi JebsenXXOXXX
13Eikhaugen's Petit PhénixOAHK - Marita Indiane Lien JensenXXOXXX
-Kaizers Basilikum SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson
-(Jordbærgårdens) 7 YearsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Aragorn The StriderGDHK - Tone Lillebudal
-Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Tone Lillebudal
-Kyllesveien`s Extreme MeasuresJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen
-Kyllesveien`s Fallen AngelJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
UPFjærestiens True Survival InstinctGDHK - Tone LillebudalXXX
UPMinime’s Desire MeTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetXXX
UPMinime’s Dark ShadowsTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetXXX


To classes

Crooked Difficult - Rule B - Sunday 11 June
29 starter

Judge: Hege Spjelkavik
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Dommer
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Kaizers Adelaide av KyllesvegenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0+1132.66 Prize Point
2Hompetitten's FirenzeJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+091.70 Prize Point
3Kyllesveien`s Something Wicked Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0+296.31 Prize Point
4Skrettebergs FullaSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0+2100.10 Prize Point
5Præstegravs Blue MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson1+1110.53 Prize Point Advancement
6Bjørkebakken's Le Prochain Iota de AbeloneHOKH - Hilde Narheim2+0196.00 Prize Point
7Titten Tei av HompetittenTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet1+1241.31
8Preriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen0+2243.03
9Kyllesveien`s Fallen AngelJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland2+2182.87
10Aasens Down The Rabbit HoleSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+2285.56
11Præstegravs Pure ImaginationSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+392.46
12DJwolf’s Fairy tailSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+3126.38
13Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Ghost WhiteSTKK - Marcus Bragstad370.62
14Eikhaugen's Petit PhénixOAHK - Marita Indiane Lien Jensen379.10
15Eikhaugen's Petit GargouilleJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland381.56
16Minime’s Dark ShadowsTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet384.40
17(Jordbærgårdens) 7 YearsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad388.37
18Grønnbergets MagnificentSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen395.10
19Torshaugs Happy HippoOAHK - Marita Indiane Lien Jensen3115.91
20Hompetitten's Black DragonTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet3118.62
21Preriens .Emil.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen3129.69
22Fly Away av SnøfnuggGDHK - Tone Lillebudal488.81
23Skrettebergs MidgardSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen492.84
24Kyllesveien`s Slaughter of InnocenceJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen4104.00
25(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Tone Lillebudal4106.84
26Preriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi Jebsen570.00
27Kyllesveien`s Obsession Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen586.75
Minime’s Desire MeTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0
Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
Kaizers Basilikum SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson0
Minime’s Miami BlossomSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen0
Fiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Ingstadbekkens Ch SukkerklumpSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
Eikhaugen's Ch I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
UPBjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone LillebudalNIT0
UPSunny FlightJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandNIT0


To classes

Crooked Moderate - Rule B - Sunday 11 June
20 starter

Judge: Tone Lillebudal and Hege Spjelkavik
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Med dommer
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Grønnbergets Think PinkGDHK - Tone Lillebudal0+0100.31 Prize Point
2Fiel's Bad HabitsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+0118.21 Prize Point Advancement
3(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+173.87 Prize Point
4Kyllesveien`s Tempting FateHOKH - Kristine Narheim1+194.14 Prize Point
5Fiel's Lone RangerJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+1123.31
6Fjellmyra's Draggily Ever AfterSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+0161.41
7Fjellmyra's Victori OneSTKK - Marcus Bragstad2+185.17
8Minime’s Incredible MeTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet2+5172.95
9Økdalens Royal TrippelSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+6135.12
10Kyllesveien`s Secret Fate Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen298.93
11Grønnbergets Ch Maverick Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen349.16
12Furukollens Caramel CreamOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus360.56
13Casinos Million LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad364.81
14Lepus EuropaeusGDHK - Tone Lillebudal380.47
15Kyllesveien`s Extreme MeasuresJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen384.22
16Grønnbergets Phoenix Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen3107.38
17Sjokko ChanelSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen467.85
18Økdalens Royal MandelIØHG - Hege Spjelkavik484.81
19Fjellmyra's Twisted RealitySTKK - Marcus Bragstad575.81
20Eikhaugen's White SmokeJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland791.31
Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Tone Lillebudal0
(Jordbærgårdens) 7 YearsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Grønnbergets MagnificentSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
Eikhaugen's Petit PhénixOAHK - Marita Indiane Lien Jensen0
Aasens Down The Rabbit HoleSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
Præstegravs Pure ImaginationSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
Præstegravs Blue MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson0


To classes

Crooked Easy - Rule B - Sunday 11 June
12 starter

Judge: Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen and Laila Stabforsmo
Main timekeeper: Dommer
Secondary timekeeper: Dommer
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Preriens Christmas CookieHOKH - Hilde Narheim0+057.88 Prize Point
2Fjærestiens True Survival InstinctGDHK - Tone Lillebudal0+062.66 Prize Point Advancement
3Aragorn The StriderGDHK - Tone Lillebudal0+1110.80 Prize Point
4Grønnbergets Smoked OakSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+1110.24
5Præstegravs Blue Skies AheadHOKH - Heidi Jebsen2+0133.77
6Preriens Mississippi QueenROGH - Nikki Hudson2+186.13
7Grønnbergets MellowSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+2105.65
8Økdalens Bare DuIØHG - Hege Spjelkavik469.54
9Preriens Christmas StormHOKH - Heidi Jebsen489.18
10MumrikenOAHK - Kristine Hagen4103.80
NUCH KniksenGDHK - Kristin Berg 0
Preriens LigrettoGDHK - Kristin Berg 0
Kyllesveien`s Death's DoorJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0
Sara The MårråkbøggSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0
Fjellmyra's Twisted RealitySTKK - Marcus Bragstad0
Grønnbergets Think PinkGDHK - Tone Lillebudal0
Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Tone Lillebudal0
Furukollens Caramel CreamOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus0
Grønnbergets Payback Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo0
Grønnbergets Phoenix Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen0
UPPreriens Christmas TreeHOKH - Heidi JebsenNIT0
UPKyllesveien`s Stairway To HellJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenNIT0


To classes

Straight Elite - Rule B - Sunday 11 June
56 starter

Judge: Marita Indiane Lien Jensen and Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Dommerne
Secondary timekeeper: Dommerne
Comment:
Certificate: 5 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Skrettebergs Gd Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+035.37 Prize
2Gd Ch Olympia’s Sevilla av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0+164.56 Prize
3DjWolfs S Ch Galaxy MoonJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen1+083.15 Prize
4Germanica's Gd Ch TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+126.85 Prize
5Hompetitten's Gd Ch Ocean PacificJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen1+153.94 Prize
6Furukollens S Ch SommernattJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+166.25 Prize
7Eikhaugen's S Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+069.32 Prize
8RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde Narheim0+272.63 Prize
9NO*Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+1100.00 Prize
10Fjellmyra's Ch Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad1+236.90 Prize
11Hompetitten's S Ch Quite A MissionJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0+348.47 Prize
12Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus2+152.84 Prize
13Hompetitten's Gt Ch AswanTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet0+361.09
14DjWolfs Gd Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson1+262.38
15Grønnbergets Gt Ch Lemon BlissSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen1+276.60
16Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila Stabforsmo1+280.91
17DjWolfs Gt Ch My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson1+350.75
18Eikhaugen's Ch I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+275.09
19DjWolfs CarnivoreROGH - Nikki Hudson0+490.43
20DjWolfs Gd Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson2+296.37
21Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen1+396.91
22Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad2+374.81
23Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad2+396.29
24Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland2+3109.81
25Furukollens Ch VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad1+4180.80
26Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus Bragstad0+647.60
27Præstegravs Blue MoonROGH - Nikki Hudson2+472.88
28RopAk's RD MacchiatoHOKH - Kristine Narheim1+592.08
29Hompetitten's Angel Of ThunderJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen1+5123.19
30Ingstadbekkens Ch SukkerklumpSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen2+688.16
31(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki Hudson2+8147.22
32Skrettebergs FullaSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen330.31
33Furukollens Gt Ch SommerdrømJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen335.41
34RopAk's RD CappuccinoHOKH - Kristine Narheim335.75
35Fiel's Ch Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad345.44
36Sareptas Ch Fight For ParadiseGDHK - Tone Lillebudal366.18
37Kaleles Gd Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland373.22
38Skrettebergs MidgardSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen391.50
39Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland394.78
40Ch Angel By The WingsSTKK - Marcus Bragstad420.69
41Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen435.15
42Grønnbergets Ch My Boy.STKK - Marcus Bragstad445.84
43Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen447.25
44Hompetitten's FirenzeJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad453.44
45Eikhaugen's Gt Ch Ghost WhiteSTKK - Marcus Bragstad455.34
46Minime’s Born In ParadiseTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet462.69
47Kaizers Basilikum SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson563.13
48Furukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad579.00
49Eikhaugen's Ch Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad580.47
50Fiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad668.40
51Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Tone Lillebudal690.41
52Lineas BreakawayOAHK - Lise Marie Ernestus787.18
53Torshaugs Happy HippoOAHK - Marita Indiane Lien Jensen893.75
Eikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad0
UPFurukollens Petite SoleilSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPMinime’s Miami BlossomSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenNIT0
UPHompetitten's Black DragonTBHG - Martine Milja SevlejordetNIT0


To classes

Long Elite - Sunday 11 June
29 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Hege Spjelkavik
Main timekeeper: Dommerne
Secondary timekeeper: Dommerne
Comment:
Certificate: 2 pcs
Equipage140.0180.0200.0220.0230.0240.0250.0Awards
1DjWolfs S Ch Galaxy MoonJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOOOOOXXX Prize Cert
2Germanica's Gd Ch TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOOOXOXOXOXXX Prize Cert
3Kaleles Gd Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandXOOXOXOXOXXX Prize Cert
4Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOOOOXXX Prize Cert
5Ingstadbekkens Ch SukkerklumpSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOOXOXOXXX Prize Cert
6Furukollens Ch VinterstjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXOXOXOXXX Prize Cert
7Gd Ch Olympia’s Sevilla av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOXXOO Cert
8Hompetitten's Gd Ch Ocean PacificJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOXXOOXO Cert Gd Ch
9Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOXOOXXX
10Grønnbergets Ch My Boy.STKK - Marcus BragstadXXOXOOXXX
11DjWolfs Gd Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki HudsonOOXOXXX
11DjWolfs Gd Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki HudsonOOXOXXX
11RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde NarheimOOXOXXX
14Skrettebergs Gd Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus BragstadXOOXOXXX
15Grønnbergets 1 MillionSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOXOXXOXXX
16Fiel's Ch Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXXOXXOXXX
17NO*Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenXOOXXX
17Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus BragstadXOOXXX
17Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila StabforsmoXOOXXX
20Skrettebergs MidgardSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenXOXOXXX
21DjWolfs Lightening MoonROGH - Nikki HudsonXOXXOXXX
22Sareptas Ch Fight For ParadiseGDHK - Tone LillebudalOXXX
22Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone LillebudalOXXX
24Furukollens S Ch SommernattJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXX
24Eikhaugen's S Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXXX
24Minime’s Miami BlossomSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenXOXXX
27Grønnbergets Gt Ch Lemon BlissSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenXXOXXX
-Eikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
UPFiel's Banks Of The RosesJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPDjWolfs Gt Ch My DemonROGH - Nikki HudsonXXX


To classes

Long Not elite - Sunday 11 June
17 starter

Judge: Hege Spjelkavik and Marita Indiane Lien Jensen
Main timekeeper: Dommere
Secondary timekeeper: Dommere
Comment:
Equipage80.0120.0160.0180.0Awards
1Grønnbergets MagnificentSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOOXOXO Prize Point
2Grønnbergets Think PinkGDHK - Tone LillebudalOOOXXX Prize Point Advancement
3Grønnbergets Ch Maverick Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Irma Brandsegg MathisenOXOOXXX Prize Point
4Kaizers Basilikum SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki HudsonOXXOO Prize Point
5(Stald Fuglesangs) Keep It CoolHOKH - Heidi JebsenXOXOXO Point
6Kaizers Adelaide av KyllesvegenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOXXO Point Advancement
7Eikhaugen's Ch I Rust YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOOXXO Point
8Præstegravs Blue MoonROGH - Nikki HudsonOOXXX
9Eikhaugen's Ch Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXOXXX
9Grønnbergets Phoenix Av BjørkhaugenSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenXOXOXXX
11Økdalens Myssta VedeHOKH - Heidi JebsenXXOXXOXXX
12Preriens .Emil.HOKH - Heidi JebsenOXXX
12Fiel's Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandOXXX
14Lepus EuropaeusGDHK - Tone LillebudalXOXXX
-Hompetitten's Black DragonTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet
-Titten Tei av HompetittenTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet
-Minime’s Dark ShadowsTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet
-Minime’s Desire MeTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet
-Minime’s Born In ParadiseTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet
-Casinos Million LightsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Fiel's Bad HabitsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-(Jordbærgårdens) 7 YearsJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad
-Kyllesveien`s Slaughter of InnocenceJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen
-Kyllesveien`s Something Wicked Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen
-Kyllesveien`s Obsession Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen
-Fjærestiens Tarzan/GDHK - Tone Lillebudal
-Eikhaugen's Petit GargouilleJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
-Kyllesveien`s Fallen AngelJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland
UPPreriens .Ida.HOKH - Heidi JebsenXXX
UPPreriens .Alfred.HOKH - Heidi JebsenXXX
UPFjærestiens True Survival InstinctGDHK - Tone LillebudalXXX