Label




Competition - HKH - 4-5 June - LIBRA ARTIC CUP 2022, Stadionveien 12 ,3111 in Tønsberg

9 classes with 99 registrations
Day 1 - 2h 8m (5:20 PM - 7:28 PM) - 2m 19s / Equipage
Day 2 - 4h 3m (10:46 AM - 2:50 PM) - 5m 32s / Equipage



ClassStartsStatus
Crooked Elite - Saturday 4 June10Race 2 of 2
15 laps - 0h 5m
5:20 PM - 5:25 PM
Crooked Difficult 1 - Saturday 4 June14Race 2 of 2
20 laps - 0h 4m
5:29 PM - 5:33 PM
Straight Difficult 1 - Saturday 4 June12Race 2 of 2
19 laps - 0h 3m
5:37 PM - 5:40 PM
Straight Moderate - Saturday 4 June6Race 2 of 2
12 laps - 0h 3m
5:48 PM - 5:51 PM
High Elite - Saturday 4 June13Height: 102.0 cm
86 Attempt
7:21 PM - 7:28 PM
0h 6m
Crooked Difficult 2 - Sunday 5 June12Race 2 of 2
19 laps - 0h 57m
10:46 AM - 11:43 AM
Crooked Moderate - Sunday 5 June8Race 2 of 2
12 laps - 0h 27m
11:58 AM - 12:26 PM
Straight Elite - Sunday 5 June14Race 2 of 2
23 laps - 0h 47m
2:02 PM - 2:50 PM
Straight Difficult 2 - Sunday 5 June10Race 2 of 2
16 laps - 0h 28m
1:03 PM - 1:32 PM

CupStarts
LIBRA ARTIC CUP23

To classes

Crooked Elite - Saturday 4 June
10 starter

Judge: Pia Amundsen
Main timekeeper: Pia Amundsen
Secondary timekeeper: Tale Ulfsby
Comment:
Certificate: 1 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1(Bjørkebakkens) Gd Ch Absolute IncredibleGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte1+1233.60 Prize Cert Gd Ch
2Præstegravs S Ch Tempting FateGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte3+1184.53 Prize
3Præstegravs Love and DeathGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange3+3241.13
4Ingstadbekkens S Ch SukkerspinnHKH - Aina Magnus2+6201.75
5Præstegravs Ch NorthwesternGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte3+6235.44
6Aakebergs Ch Limited AddictionHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby4101.12
7Rosehagens Ambridge roseHKH - Aina Magnus4130.56
8Aakebergs Merry MarshmallowHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby6114.59
9Ingstadbekkens LykkeklemHKH - Aina Magnus7144.60
Ingstadbekkens S Ch Clouds and Mist av UtsiktenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Ch Bombshell Intens av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
UPPræstegravs Queen Supreme av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø HolteNIT0


To classes

Crooked Difficult 1 - Saturday 4 June
14 starter

Judge: Aina Magnus
Main timekeeper: Aina Magnus
Secondary timekeeper: Pia Amundsen
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens Ch Stolen IdentityGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange1+070.57 Prize Point
2Præstegravs Gt Ch Apple BloomGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange2+086.63 Prize Point
3Præstegravs Ch Supreme Frost av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte1+197.56 Prize Point Advancement
4Storvikas Sweet KissSKK - Tale Ulfsby2+3157.31
5Aakebergs MondeoHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby2+4125.04
6Don't be shyGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange3+3131.56
7Furukollens AmaroneHKH - Pia Amundsen454.50
8Storvikas Green VibesSKK - Tale Ulfsby4112.16
9Aakebergs FiestaHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby4147.72
10Skogstuens Rosa FantasySKK - Tale Ulfsby5110.34
Skogstuens Golden MeadowSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Woody UtopiaSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Ingstadbekkens SukkersøtSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Rosehagens Ambridge roseHKH - Aina Magnus0
Hompetittens CatanzaroSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Fjellmyra's DragracadabraSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens First Love av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Dream Angel av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
UPAakebergs Lemon of ScandicHKH - Irene Aakeberg DahlbyNIT0
UPAakebergs Diamond Heart.HKH - Irene Aakeberg DahlbyNIT0
UPFurukollens True By HeartMOKH - Camilla OlsenNIT0
UPPræstegravs Candy Freeze av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø HolteNIT0


To classes

Straight Difficult 1 - Saturday 4 June
12 starter

Judge: Aina Magnus
Main timekeeper: Aina Magnus
Secondary timekeeper: Pia Amundsen
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens AmaroneHKH - Pia Amundsen0+146.68 Prize Point
2Aakebergs MondeoHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby1+068.65 Prize Point
3Furukollens Ch Stolen IdentityGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange2+039.81 Prize Point Advancement
4Præstegravs Ch Supreme Frost av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte2+171.62
5Storvikas Sweet KissSKK - Tale Ulfsby2+291.50
6Don't be shyGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange3+192.52
7Skogstuens Rosa FantasySKK - Tale Ulfsby3+293.16
8Storvikas Green VibesSKK - Tale Ulfsby455.78
9Aakebergs FiestaHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby458.32
10Grønnbergets Leo ManiaHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby488.50
11Aakebergs Lemon of ScandicHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby5106.63
Rozettas MysterylandSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Hompetittens CatanzaroSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Woody UtopiaSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Fjellmyra's DragracadabraSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Ingstadbekkens SukkersøtSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens First Love av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Golden MeadowSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Dream Angel av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
UPFurukollens True By HeartMOKH - Camilla OlsenNIT0


To classes

Straight Moderate - Saturday 4 June
6 starter

Judge: Tale Ulfsby
Main timekeeper: Tale
Secondary timekeeper: Aina/Irene
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Hompetitten's ExclusiveMOKH - Camilla Olsen0+161.12 Prize Point
2DjWolfs Point of No ReturnGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte1+1163.00 Prize Point
3Lineas Blame It On MeHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby3+062.72
4Rozettas Blitzregn BabyHKH - Aina Magnus1+272.66
5Germanica's AnerionGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange3+184.50
6Rozettas Psycho Under Min HattHKH - Pia Amundsen6+2153.53
Don't be shyGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange0
Rozettas AfropunkSKK - Tale Ulfsby0
Furukollens Identity ThiefSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Heavenly av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Rozettas MysterylandSKK - Nina Almås Svee0


To classes

High Elite - Saturday 4 June
13 starter

Judge: Aina Magnus and Pia Amundsen with trainee Irene Aakeberg Dahlby
Main timekeeper: Irene aaskeberg dahlby
Secondary timekeeper: Aina og Pia
Comment:
Certificate: 0 pcs
Equipage50.060.070.080.085.090.095.0102.0Awards
1(Bjørkebakkens) Gd Ch Absolute IncredibleGKH - Trine Ytterbø HolteOOOXXOOOXXX Prize Cert
2Præstegravs Gt Ch Apple BloomGKH - Amalie Sofie SpangeOOOXOOXXX Prize Cert
3Ingstadbekkens S Ch SukkerspinnHKH - Aina MagnusOOOXXX Prize
4Præstegravs Candy Freeze av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø HolteOOXXX
5Furukollens AmaroneHKH - Pia AmundsenOXOXOXXX
6Præstegravs S Ch Tempting FateGKH - Trine Ytterbø HolteOXOXXX
6Præstegravs Queen Supreme av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø HolteOXOXXX
8Præstegravs Love and DeathGKH - Amalie Sofie SpangeOXXOXXX
8Furukollens Ch Stolen IdentityGKH - Amalie Sofie SpangeOXXOXXX
10Storvikas Green VibesSKK - Tale UlfsbyOOXXX
10Storvikas Sweet KissSKK - Tale UlfsbyOOXXX
12Skogstuens Rosa FantasySKK - Tale UlfsbyXOXOXXX
13Præstegravs Ch Supreme Frost av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø HolteOXXX
-Hompetittens CatanzaroSKK - Nina Almås Svee
-Skogstuens Ch Bombshell Intens av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee
-Skogstuens Dream Angel av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee
-Ingstadbekkens S Ch Clouds and Mist av UtsiktenSKK - Nina Almås Svee
-Fjellmyra's DragracadabraSKK - Nina Almås Svee
-Ingstadbekkens SukkersøtSKK - Nina Almås Svee


To classes

Crooked Difficult 2 - Sunday 5 June
12 starter

Judge: Aina Magnus
Main timekeeper: Pia
Secondary timekeeper: Camila
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens Ch Stolen IdentityGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange2+060.54 Prize Point Advancement
2Præstegravs Gt Ch Apple BloomGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange2+198.91 Prize Point
3Furukollens AmaroneHKH - Pia Amundsen1+2108.41 Prize Point
4Aakebergs Lemon of ScandicHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby2+2137.72
5Storvikas Sweet KissSKK - Tale Ulfsby4+2149.50
6Aakebergs MondeoHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby4+3120.16
7Don't be shyGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange4+3123.64
8Skogstuens Rosa FantasySKK - Tale Ulfsby563.72
9Storvikas Green VibesSKK - Tale Ulfsby5115.84
10Aakebergs FiestaHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby5142.47
11Aakebergs Diamond Heart.HKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby6142.47
Præstegravs Ch Supreme Frost av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte0 *Only Cup
Skogstuens First Love av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Hompetittens CatanzaroSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Rosehagens Ambridge roseHKH - Aina Magnus0
Ingstadbekkens SukkersøtSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Woody UtopiaSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Fjellmyra's DragracadabraSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Dream Angel av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Golden MeadowSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
UPPræstegravs Candy Freeze av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø HolteNIT0


To classes

Crooked Moderate - Sunday 5 June
8 starter

Judge: Tale Ulfsby
Main timekeeper: Tale
Secondary timekeeper: Irene/Aina
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Lineas Blame It On MeHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby0+2103.84 Prize Point
2Hompetitten's ExclusiveMOKH - Camilla Olsen1+284.71 Prize Point
3DjWolfs Point of No ReturnGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte2+1140.04
4Grønnbergets Leo ManiaHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby1+2146.00
5Rozettas Psycho Under Min HattHKH - Pia Amundsen388.53
6Rozettas Blitzregn BabyHKH - Aina Magnus494.62
7Germanica's AnerionGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange5103.69
Furukollens Ch Stolen IdentityGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange0
Rozettas MysterylandSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Rozettas AfropunkSKK - Tale Ulfsby0
Skogstuens Heavenly av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Woody UtopiaSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Furukollens Identity ThiefSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
UPRight HereHKH - Pia AmundsenNIT0


To classes

Straight Elite - Sunday 5 June
14 starter

Judge: Pia Amundsen
Main timekeeper: Pia Amundsen
Secondary timekeeper: Tale Ulfsby
Comment:
Certificate: 1 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Præstegravs Love and DeathGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange0+092.51 Prize Cert
2Præstegravs S Ch Tempting FateGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte1+066.74 Prize
3(Bjørkebakkens) Gd Ch Absolute IncredibleGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte1+079.45 Prize
4Furukollens Ch Stolen IdentityGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange2+046.86
5Ingstadbekkens S Ch SukkerspinnHKH - Aina Magnus0+3106.18
6Rosehagens Ambridge roseHKH - Aina Magnus2+251.84
7Aakebergs Merry MarshmallowHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby2+395.81
8Ingstadbekkens LykkeklemHKH - Aina Magnus1+4140.79
9Aakebergs Diamond Heart.HKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby2+3152.51
10Aakebergs Ch Limited AddictionHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby348.47
11Præstegravs Gt Ch Apple BloomGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange492.43
12Præstegravs Ch NorthwesternGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte4103.23
13Præstegravs Queen Supreme av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte5134.45
Hompetittens CatanzaroSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Dream Angel av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Ch Bombshell Intens av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Ingstadbekkens S Ch Clouds and Mist av UtsiktenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
UPPræstegravs Candy Freeze av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø HolteNIT0


To classes

Straight Difficult 2 - Sunday 5 June
10 starter

Judge: Aina Magnus
Main timekeeper: Aina
Secondary timekeeper: Camilla
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Furukollens AmaroneHKH - Pia Amundsen0+144.54 Prize Point
2Præstegravs Ch Supreme Frost av GermanicaGKH - Trine Ytterbø Holte1+047.18 Prize Point Advancement
3Aakebergs MondeoHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby2+036.46
4Storvikas Sweet KissSKK - Tale Ulfsby2+379.63
5Storvikas Green VibesSKK - Tale Ulfsby2+379.69
6Aakebergs Lemon of ScandicHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby3+5100.44
7Don't be shyGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange443.16
8Aakebergs FiestaHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby447.85
9Skogstuens Rosa FantasySKK - Tale Ulfsby458.56
10Grønnbergets Leo ManiaHKH - Irene Aakeberg Dahlby464.71
Furukollens Ch Stolen IdentityGKH - Amalie Sofie Spange0 *Only Cup
Skogstuens Woody UtopiaSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Hompetittens CatanzaroSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Dream Angel av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Fjellmyra's DragracadabraSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens First Love av BjørkebakkenSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Ingstadbekkens SukkersøtSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Skogstuens Golden MeadowSKK - Nina Almås Svee0
Rozettas MysterylandSKK - Nina Almås Svee0


LIBRA ARTIC CUP - 23 pcs

PlacClubHandlerRabbitClassesPointsPlacingRacesErrorTime
1HKHPia AmundsenFurukollens Amarone4121,1,3,7000.00
2HKHIrene Aakeberg DahlbyAakebergs Mondeo4162,3,5,6000.00
3SKKTale UlfsbyStorvikas Sweet Kiss4184,4,5,5000.00
4SKKTale UlfsbyStorvikas Green Vibes4305,8,8,9000.00
5SKKTale UlfsbySkogstuens Rosa Fantasy4347,8,9,10000.00
6HKHIrene Aakeberg DahlbyAakebergs Fiesta4368,9,9,10000.00
7GKHAmalie Sofie SpangePræstegravs Gt Ch Apple Bloom3152,2,11000.00
8HKHIrene Aakeberg DahlbyGrønnbergets Leo Mania3244,10,10000.00
9HKHIrene Aakeberg DahlbyAakebergs Lemon of Scandic3324,6,11,UPL(11)000.00
10MOKHCamilla OlsenHompetitten's Exclusive231,2000.00
11GKHTrine Ytterbø Holte(Bjørkebakkens) Gd Ch Absolute Incredible241,3000.00
12GKHAmalie Sofie SpangePræstegravs Love and Death241,3000.00
13GKHTrine Ytterbø HoltePræstegravs S Ch Tempting Fate242,2000.00
14GKHTrine Ytterbø HolteDjWolfs Point of No Return252,3000.00
15HKHAina MagnusIngstadbekkens S Ch Sukkerspinn294,5000.00
16HKHAina MagnusRozettas Blitzregn Baby2104,6000.00
17HKHPia AmundsenRozettas Psycho Under Min Hatt2115,6000.00
18GKHAmalie Sofie SpangeGermanica's Anerion2125,7000.00
19HKHIrene Aakeberg DahlbyAakebergs Merry Marshmallow2157,8000.00
20HKHIrene Aakeberg DahlbyAakebergs Ch Limited Addiction2166,10000.00
21GKHTrine Ytterbø HoltePræstegravs Ch Northwestern2175,12000.00
22HKHAina MagnusIngstadbekkens Lykkeklem2178,9000.00
23GKHTrine Ytterbø HoltePræstegravs Candy Freeze av Germanica035UPL(11),UPL(11),UPL(13)000.00