Label




Competition - TBHG - 24-25 February 2023 - NCM - Norgesmesterskap i Kroket bane og Høyde, Rakkestadhallen in Viken

3 classes with 126 registrations
Day 1 - 2h 43m (9:24 AM - 12:07 PM) - 24m 17s / Equipage
Day 2 - 3h 26m (12:48 PM - 4:14 PM) - 3m 26s / Equipage



ClassStartsStatus
Crooked Elite - Rule E - Friday 24 February60Race 3 of 3
145 laps - 2h 2m
9:24 AM - 11:26 AM
Crooked Veteran - Rule B - Friday 24 February6Race 2 of 2
11 laps - 23h 30m
12:36 PM - 12:07 PM
High Elite - Saturday 25 February60Height: 107.0 cm
441 Attempt
12:48 PM - 4:14 PM
3h 26m

CupStarts
Sammenlagt mester Lu/NM 202342

To classes

Crooked Elite - Rule E - Friday 24 February
60 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Secondary timekeeper: Mona Sevlejordet
Comment: Ekstradommerne: Hilde Narheim og Svein E.Bjune
Certificate: 6 pcs
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Hompetitten's Gd Ch Ocean PacificJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen1+1+1174.40 Prize Free cert
2Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright BlossomJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+2+0159.00 Prize Free cert
3Lineas Gt Ch Living It Up To YouSTKK - Ronja Bjørnebo2+2+1166.47 Prize Free cert Gt Ch
4DjWolfs Gd Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki Hudson3+1+1181.41 Prize Free cert Gt Ch
5Grønnbergets Ch My Boy.STKK - Marcus Bragstad3+2+2140.73 Prize Free cert Ch
6Eikhaugen's Gd Ch LionheartJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim5+1+1178.01 Prize Free cert
7Haugens Gd Ch PurposeHOKH - Hilde Narheim2+1+4184.35 Prize
8Eikhaugen's S Ch TroublemakerJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim2+2+3271.84 Prize
9DjWolfs Gd Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki Hudson2+2+4213.81 Prize
10DjWolfs Gt Ch My DemonROGH - Nikki Hudson6+0+2216.15 Prize
11Præstegravs Gd Ch Tresure MapTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet3+5+1283.08 Prize
12Furukollens Gd Ch FennelGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad3+3+3309.08 Prize
13Germanica's Gd Ch TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen3+3+5158.81
14RopAk's RD CappuccinoHOKH - Kristine Narheim3+4+5269.54
15DjWolfs S Ch Galaxy MoonJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen6+3+3273.75
16Minime’s Quantum Of SolaceTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet3+5+5243.82
17Hompetitten's Gt Ch AswanTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune3+2+8291.12
18Casinos S Ch Hedera HelixJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim6+4+3380.91
19Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg Mathisen4+5+5178.85
20Minime’s The World Is Not EnuoghTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet4+5+5184.38
21(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki Hudson2+6+6233.65
22Fiel's Gt Ch Long Time GoneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad6+3+5272.10
23Furukollens Gt Ch SommerdrømJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen4+3+7283.97
24Eikhaugen's Ch MoonglowJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland Tjøstheim3+5+7226.27
25RopAk's RD MacchiatoHOKH - Kristine Narheim5+4+6332.78
26Eikhaugen's S Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad5+4+7260.54
27Minime’s BraveheartTBHG - Mona Sevlejordet5+5+7305.03
28Gd Ch Olympia’s Sevilla av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen4+4+9381.90
29Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad5+5+8254.65
30Lavella's Gd Ch Sounds Like ThunderJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen6+4+9258.05
31Fiel's Ch Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland6+4+9278.59
32Eikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad4+3+NIT135.25
33Skrettebergs Gd Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus Bragstad7+4130.74
34Fjellmyra's Ch Space HippieSTKK - Marcus Bragstad6+5202.28
35Hompetitten's Ch Embrace the LoveSTKK - Ronja Bjørnebo6+5223.46
36Sareptas Ch Fight For ParadiseGDHK - Helle Lillebudal Risstad5+6236.60
37Fjellmyra's Apple HandsomeSTKK - Marcus Bragstad6+6156.11
38Gd Ch Set Fire To The RainTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet6+6162.96
39DjWolfs Gt Ch sparkling moonROGH - Nikki Hudson7+5184.54
40Eikhaugen's Ch Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad6+6212.34
41Økdalens Royal LakrisGDHK - Tone Lillebudal6+6289.22
42Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus Bragstad7+6105.78
43Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad8+5187.28
44Fiel's Ch Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad7+7219.85
45Bjørkhaugens Dream of Everthing av LavellaSTKK - Ronja Bjørnebo9+6186.52
46Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur Haugland9+6200.93
47Furukollens S Ch SommernattJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad7+8247.28
48Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen11+5147.57
49Fiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad10+6193.75
50Kyllesveien`s Trashin Fashion Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen8+8225.75
51Fiel's Night FlightJOSKH - Edel Yvonne Rimestad9+9232.09
52Ch Angel By The WingsSTKK - Marcus Bragstad8+NIT66.12
53Minime’s Fifty Shades DarkerTBHG - Svein Edmund Bjune8+NIT130.37
(Hompetittens) Cobalt BlueJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen0
Kaizers Ch Ravnveig SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson0
UPFurukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0
UPFurukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadNIT0
UPHompetitten's S Ch Quite A MissionJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenNIT0
UPWhite DevilJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenNIT0
UPOlympia’s Valencia av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenNIT0
UPLineas BreakawayTBHG - Svein Edmund BjuneNIT0
UPKaleles Ch Final JenovaSTKK - Ronja BjørneboNIT0


To classes

Crooked Veteran - Rule B - Friday 24 February
6 starter

Judge: Svein Edmund Bjune and Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Svein E.Bjune
Secondary timekeeper: Mona Sevlejordet
Comment:
EquipageErrorsTimeAwards
1Preriens KulingHOKH - Heidi Jebsen1+2159.35 Prize
2Ingstadbekkens Because The NightSTKK - Irma Brandsegg Mathisen2+1249.56 Prize
3Aakebergs S Ch UntinkableHOKH - Heidi Jebsen3+372.34
4Ildens He Have Change To Be A StarSTKK - Marcus Bragstad3+4109.19
5Aakebergs Cranberry IceTBHG - Martine Milja Sevlejordet4+5252.69
UP(Sareptas) Gd Ch November RainJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenNIT0


To classes

High Elite - Saturday 25 February
60 starter

Judge: Martine Milja Sevlejordet and Mona Sevlejordet
Main timekeeper: Martine Milja Sevlejordet
Secondary timekeeper: Mona Sevlejordet
Comment: Ekstradommerne: Svein E Bjune og Hilde Narheim
Certificate: 6 pcs
Equipage55.065.070.075.080.085.090.095.0100.0107.0Awards
1Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright BlossomJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOOOOOOOOOXXXXX Prize Free cert
2Eikhaugen's Gd Ch LionheartJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOOOXXOXOXOXXX Prize Free cert
3Skrettebergs Gd Ch BifrostSTKK - Marcus BragstadOOXOXOXXOXXOXXX Prize Free cert
4Casinos S Ch Hedera HelixJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOXXOXOXOOXXX Prize Free cert S Ch
5Eikhaugen's S Ch TroublemakerJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOXOOXOXOXXX Prize Free cert
6Hompetitten's Gd Ch Ocean PacificJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOXOXOXOXXX Prize Free cert
7Kaleles Gd Ch Final YuffieJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandOOXXOXOXOXXX Prize
8Kyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOXOXXOXOXOXXX Prize
9Lineas Gt Ch Living It Up To YouSTKK - Ronja BjørneboOOXOXXOXOXXX Prize
10DjWolfs Gd Ch It Has BegunROGH - Nikki HudsonOOOOXXOXXX Prize
11Lavella's Gd Ch Sounds Like ThunderJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOOXOXXOXXX Prize
12Eikhaugen's S Ch Take Me AwayJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOXOXOXOXXOXXX Prize
13Fjellmyra's Ch Space HippieSTKK - Marcus BragstadOOOOXXX
14Hompetitten's S Ch Quite A MissionJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOXOOXXX
15DjWolfs Gt Ch My DemonROGH - Nikki HudsonXOOXOOXXX
16Furukollens Gd Ch FennelGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadOOOXOXXX
17RopAk's RE Bellamy kom SkaikruHOKH - Hilde NarheimOOXOXOXXX
18Germanica's Gd Ch TeclisSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOXOOXXOXXX
19Eikhaugen's Gd Ch Petit SphinxJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOOXXOXXOXXX
20Furukollens True by FoxgloveJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandOOOXXX
20Skrettebergs MidgardGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadOOOXXX
22Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Flex ExperienceSTKK - Laila StabforsmoXOOOXXX
22Fjellmyra's WinfloGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadXOOOXXX
24Fiel's Gt Ch Long Time GoneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXOOOXXX
25Ingstadbekkens Ch LakrislykkeSTKK - Marcus BragstadOXOOXXX
26Bjørkhaugens Dream of you av LavellaSTKK - Ronja BjørneboOXOXOXXX
27Furukollens S Ch SommernattJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXXOXOXXX
27DJwolf’s Fairy tailROGH - Nikki HudsonOXXOXOXXX
29Sareptas Ch Fight For ParadiseGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadOOXXOXXX
29DjWolfs Gt Ch sparkling moonROGH - Nikki HudsonOOXXOXXX
31Fjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag BallSTKK - Marcus BragstadXOOXXOXXX
32Fiel's Ch Spirit In the NightJOSKH - Malin Hildur HauglandXOXXOXXOXXX
33Kyllesveien`s Trashin Fashion Av HomepttitenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOXXX
33Furukollens Gt Ch SommerdrømJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOXXX
33DjWolfs S Ch Galaxy MoonJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenOOXXX
36Eikhaugen's Ch Quercus RoburJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXOOXXX
37DjWolfs Gd Ch Die for youROGH - Nikki HudsonOXOXXX
37Eikhaugen's Ch MoonglowJOSKH - Tonje Søfteland TjøstheimOXOXXX
37Fiel's Blinded By the LightsSTKK - Ronja BjørneboOXOXXX
40Fjærestiens Half-Blood PrinceGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadXOXOXXX
41Furukollens AmarettoSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOXXOXXX
41Ingstadbekkens Ch SukkerklumpGDHK - Helle Lillebudal RisstadOXXOXXX
43Fiel's Ch Ability To SurviveJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadOXXX
43Calibras November Hurricane Av PræstegravSTKK - Hilde Brandsegg MathisenOXXX
43Hompetitten's Ch Embrace the LoveSTKK - Ronja BjørneboOXXX
43Bjørkhaugens Only When I DreamGDHK - Tone LillebudalOXXX
47(Haugens) Gd Ch Inside OutROGH - Nikki HudsonXOXXX
47(Symremyras) I'm Your ClydeGDHK - Tone LillebudalXOXXX
49Fiel's Night FlightJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXOXXX
49Bjørkhaugens Dream of Everthing av LavellaSTKK - Ronja BjørneboXXOXXX
-Kaizers Ch Ravnveig SkinfaxeROGH - Nikki Hudson
-(Hompetittens) Cobalt BlueJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik Jonassen
UPFurukollens WonderstruckJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPEikhaugen's Gt Ch LykkestjerneJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPFurukollens Fix YouJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPWhite DevilJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenXXX
UPHompetitten's CagliariJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenXXX
UPGd Ch Olympia’s Sevilla av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenXXX
UPOlympia’s Valencia av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenXXX
UPFiel's Elemental EvilJOSKH - Edel Yvonne RimestadXXX
UPAngry Bird Av HompetittenJOSKH - Lilly Sofie Eik JonassenXXX
UPKaleles Ch Final JenovaSTKK - Ronja BjørneboXXX


Sammenlagt mester Lu/NM 2023 - Elite - 42 pcs

PlacClubHandlerRabbitClassesPointsPlacing
1JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimEikhaugen's Gd Ch Bright Blossom231,2
2JOSKHLilly Sofie Eik JonassenHompetitten's Gd Ch Ocean Pacific271,6
3JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimEikhaugen's Gd Ch Lionheart282,6
4STKKRonja BjørneboLineas Gt Ch Living It Up To You2123,9
5JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimEikhaugen's S Ch Troublemaker2135,8
6ROGHNikki HudsonDjWolfs Gd Ch It Has Begun2144,10
7JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimCasinos S Ch Hedera Helix2224,18
8ROGHNikki HudsonDjWolfs Gt Ch My Demon22510,15
9GDHKHelle Lillebudal RisstadFurukollens Gd Ch Fennel22812,16
10STKKHilde Brandsegg MathisenGermanica's Gd Ch Teclis23113,18
11STKKMarcus BragstadSkrettebergs Gd Ch Bifrost2363,33
12JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadEikhaugen's S Ch Take Me Away23812,26
13JOSKHLilly Sofie Eik JonassenLavella's Gd Ch Sounds Like Thunder24111,30
14ROGHNikki HudsonDjWolfs Gd Ch Die for you2469,37
15JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFiel's Gt Ch Long Time Gone24622,24
16STKKMarcus BragstadFjellmyra's Ch Space Hippie24713,34
17JOSKHLilly Sofie Eik JonassenDjWolfs S Ch Galaxy Moon24815,33
18STKKMarcus BragstadIngstadbekkens Ch Lakrislykke25425,29
19JOSKHLilly Sofie Eik JonassenKyllesveien`s Sticky Situation Av Homepttiten2568,48
20JOSKHLilly Sofie Eik JonassenFurukollens Gt Ch Sommerdrøm25623,33
21STKKHilde Brandsegg MathisenFurukollens Amaretto26019,41
22JOSKHTonje Søfteland TjøstheimEikhaugen's Ch Moonglow26124,37
23JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadEikhaugen's Gd Ch Petit Sphinx26219,43
24JOSKHMalin Hildur HauglandFiel's Ch Spirit In the Night26331,32
25GDHKHelle Lillebudal RisstadSareptas Ch Fight For Paradise26529,36
26JOSKHMalin Hildur HauglandFurukollens True by Foxglove26620,46
27STKKMarcus BragstadFjellmyra's Gt Ch Absolute Drag Ball27331,42
28JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFurukollens S Ch Sommernatt27427,47
29JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadEikhaugen's Ch Quercus Robur27636,40
30STKKRonja BjørneboHompetitten's Ch Embrace the Love27835,43
31JOSKHLilly Sofie Eik JonassenKyllesveien`s Trashin Fashion Av Homepttiten28333,50
32JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFiel's Ch Ability To Survive28743,44
33STKKRonja BjørneboBjørkhaugens Dream of Everthing av Lavella29445,49
34JOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFiel's Night Flight210049,51
UPLJOSKHLilly Sofie Eik JonassenHompetitten's S Ch Quite A Mission16614,UPL(52)
UPLJOSKHLilly Sofie Eik JonassenGd Ch Olympia’s Sevilla av Hompetitten17828,UPL(50)
UPLJOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadEikhaugen's Gt Ch Lykkestjerne18232,UPL(50)
UPLJOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFiel's Elemental Evil19949,UPL(50)
UPLJOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFurukollens Wonderstruck0102UPL(50),UPL(52)
UPLJOSKHEdel Yvonne RimestadFurukollens Fix You0102UPL(50),UPL(52)
UPLJOSKHLilly Sofie Eik JonassenOlympia’s Valencia av Hompetitten0102UPL(50),UPL(52)
UPLSTKKRonja BjørneboKaleles Ch Final Jenova0102UPL(50),UPL(52)