SE*Björklövets Pacific Blue

Information about rabbit

Name: SE*Björklövets Pacific Blue
Nick name: Minou
Sex: Male
Breeding information: Taken out of breeding
Har en bror som lämnat bettfel
Color: Viltisabellabrokad
Birthday: 8/23/2017
Age: 6 year, 6 month and 6 days
Mother: Björklövets Unbelievable memories of April violets
Father: Gt Ch Miraculix
Borrower: -
Handler: Emelie Stange
Owner: Emelie Stange
Farm - SKHRF: Björklövets
Farm name code: SE* - Sveriges Kaninhoppares Riksförbund
Union: SKHRF
Country Sweden
RegNr: S-12386
Straight: Elite
Crooked: Elite
High: Elite - 2 Certificate
Long: Elite
Title: -
Comment: Har en bror som lämnat bettfel


Certificate

High Elite - 2 st

NrDateRegionUnion
18/4/2019Stockholms LänSKHRF
29/25/2021Örebro LänSKHRF

Advancement points

Crooked Difficult - 5 st

NrDateUnion
17/21/2018SKHRF
28/11/2018SKHRF
38/11/2018SKHRF
49/15/2018SKHRF
510/6/2018SKHRF

Straight Difficult - 5 st

NrDateUnion
17/7/2018SKHRF
27/7/2018SKHRF
38/12/2018SKHRF
48/12/2018SKHRF
58/25/2018SKHRF

Crooked Moderate - 3 st

NrDateUnion
16/6/2018SKHRF
26/9/2018SKHRF
37/16/2018SKHRF

Straight Moderate - 3 st

NrDateUnion
14/15/2018SKHRF
25/1/2018SKHRF
35/10/2018SKHRF

Crooked Easy - 3 st

NrDateUnion
12/17/2018SKHRF
23/24/2018SKHRF
33/30/2018SKHRF

Straight Easy - 3 st

NrDateUnion
11/27/2018SKHRF
22/24/2018SKHRF
32/24/2018SKHRF

High Not elite - 3 st

NrDateUnion
14/19/2019SKHRF
25/19/2019SKHRF
36/8/2019SKHRF

Long Not elite - 3 st

NrDateUnion
112/15/2019SKHRF
23/21/2020SKHRF
37/10/2021SKHRF

Handler log

Previous handlerDate for change
Thea Gustavsson3/23/2019

Results in course

DateClubLocationClassPlacingHandlerErrorTimeAwards
7/6/2023ÖLKHNora - UskaviStraight Elite 1 - Rule D12 of 13Emelie Stange5+5124.19
7/6/2023ÖLKHNora - UskaviStraight Elite 2 - Rule A12 of 13Emelie Stange648.91
5/6/2023ÖLKHÖrebro - AlmbyplanCrooked Elite - Rule A16 of 21Emelie Stange688.44
4/22/2023ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs GårdStraight Elite - Rule AUTEmelie Stange577.96
10/8/2022ÖLKHÖrebroStraight Elite 1 - Rule DUTEmelie Stange+761.92
10/8/2022ÖLKHÖrebroStraight Elite 2 - Rule A23 of 28Emelie Stange7104.91
7/17/2022ÖLKHAlmbyplan i ÖrebroCrooked EliteUTEmelie Stange474.28
6/18/2022VKHForshaga kommun - Deje stationsområdeStraight Elite8 of 17Emelie Stange3+5101.34
5/7/2022SVKHVänersborg samarrangerat med NVKH - Vänersborgs arenaStraight Elite - Rule SMOPLEmelie StangeNIT0
3/19/2022ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs Ridhus Straight Elite23 of 49Emelie Stange242.28
3/5/2022ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs ridhusStraight Elite47 of 57Sabina Svensson499.34
11/6/2021SKHFlyinge samarrangerat med ÖSKH - Flyinge KungsgårdStraight Elite - Rule E118 of 174Emelie Stange4+5120.44
10/30/2021ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs Ridhus Straight Elite - Rule A18 of 27Emelie Stange550.10
9/25/2021ÖLKHÖrebro - Almbyparken ÖrebroCrooked Elite 1 - Rule D2 of 4Emelie Stange3+5197.53
9/25/2021ÖLKHÖrebro - Almbyparken ÖrebroCrooked Elite 2 - Rule A1 of 4Emelie Stange265.37 Prize
9/11/2021ÖLKHÖrebro - Almbyparken Örebro Straight Elite 1 - Rule D20 of 23Emelie Stange3+4107.97
9/11/2021ÖLKHÖrebro - Almbyparken Örebro Straight Elite 2 - Rule A20 of 23Emelie Stange683.03
8/21/2021ÖLKHNora - Uskavi Crooked Elite3 of 10Emelie Stange4+3133.52
8/7/2021BLKHAvesta - Grusplanen i SkogsboCrooked Elite24 of 26Sabina Svensson7114.75
7/24/2021ÖLKHNora - Uskavi Straight Elite1 of 6Emelie Stange3+086.09 Prize
7/14/2021ÖLKHNora - Uskavi Straight Elite7 of 8Emelie Stange4+2145.85
7/10/2021ÖLKHNora - Uskavi Crooked DifficultUTEmelie Stange350.40
6/27/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Elite23 of 41Emelie Stange338.60
9/26/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Örebro Crooked Elite 1 - Rule A3 of 3Emelie Stange570.81
9/26/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Örebro Crooked Elite 23 of 3Emelie Stange2+3140.18
9/12/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Örebro Straight Elite 1 - Rule A3 of 4Emelie Stange450.15
9/12/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Örebro Straight Elite 24 of 4Emelie Stange870.78
8/22/2020ÖLKHUskavi - Uskavigården Straight Elite3 of 3Jessica Linnell393.16
7/15/2020ÖLKHLindesberg - Uskavi Crooked Elite4 of 7Emelie Stange2+3110.87
6/28/2020ÖLKHLindesberg - Uskavi Straight EliteUTEmelie Stange253.12
3/21/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs Ridhus Straight Elite5 of 14Jessica Linnell2+281.16
3/15/2020ÖKHBangårdsgatan 1 i MotalaCrooked Elite8 of 12Emelie Stange486.28
2/22/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs Ridhus Crooked Elite29 of 34Emelie Stange793.10
2/16/2020MKHKolbäck - Lilla Åskebro 1Straight Elite23 of 30Emelie Stange476.28
2/8/2020ÖKHBangårdsgatan 1 i MotalaCrooked Elite2 of 3Emelie Stange5+4122.74
1/5/2020STKHStockholm - Stockholms HundsportcentrumsStraight Elite 169 of 124Emelie Stange367.85
1/5/2020STKHStockholm - Stockholms HundsportcentrumsStraight Elite 279 of 121Emelie Stange546.50
1/4/2020STKHStockholm - Stockholms HundsportcentrumsStraight Elite56 of 121Emelie Stange355.94
12/15/201908KTStockholm - BlåkullaStraight Elite 120 of 40Emelie Stange473.40
12/15/201908KTStockholm - BlåkullaStraight Elite 2 - Rule A28 of 39Emelie Stange694.72
12/14/2019ÖKHMotala Crooked Elite22 of 26Emelie Stange466.31
11/2/2019ÖKHMotala - Bangårdsgatan 1Crooked EliteOPLJessica LinnellNIT0
10/27/2019MKHKolbäck - Lilla Åskebro 1Straight Elite44 of 56Emelie Stange574.94
10/26/2019MKHKolbäck - Lilla Åskebro 1Crooked Elite 222 of 48Emelie Stange258.60
10/26/2019MKHKolbäck - Lilla Åskebro 1Crooked Elite 128 of 54Emelie Stange394.94
10/12/2019ÖKHNorrköping - Fursta gård FuringstadStraight EliteOPLEmelie StangeNIT0
10/5/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs ridhusStraight Elite18 of 38Emelie Stange355.13
9/29/2019ÖKHLinköping - Valla friluftsområdeStraight Elite 115 of 32Emelie Stange355.44
9/29/2019ÖKHLinköping - Valla friluftsområdeStraight Elite 221 of 32Emelie Stange481.03
9/21/201908KTUpplands Väsby - Stockholms HundsportscentrumCrooked Elite - Rule E82 of 175Emelie Stange5+4171.59
9/8/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Bullparken, AlmbyplanStraight Elite 12 of 9Emelie Stange1+1101.91 Prize
9/8/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Bullparken, AlmbyplanStraight Elite 2 - Rule A2 of 9Emelie Stange2104.43 Prize
9/7/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Bullparken, AlmbyplanCrooked Elite 12 of 10Emelie Stange2+1122.32 Prize
9/7/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Bullparken, AlmbyplanCrooked Elite 2 - Rule A5 of 10Emelie Stange580.28
9/1/2019VÄSKHVargön - Ronnums HerrgårdStraight Elite 260 of 79Emelie Stange593.84
8/31/2019VÄSKHVargön - Ronnums HerrgårdCrooked Elite65 of 77Emelie Stange691.97
8/31/2019VÄSKHVargön - Ronnums HerrgårdStraight Elite 1 - Rule A53 of 82Emelie Stange456.22
8/24/2019ÖKHLinköping - VretaskolanCrooked Elite 116 of 22Emelie Stange1080.72
8/24/2019ÖKHLinköping - VretaskolanCrooked Elite 213 of 21Emelie Stange5+7161.50
7/31/2019ULKHUppsalaStraight Elite18 of 29Emelie Stange342.68
7/21/2019MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Elite 1 - Rule A39 of 41Emelie Stange580.00
7/21/2019MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Elite 2 - Rule DOPLEmelie StangeNIT0
7/6/2019ÖKHKinda Straight Elite12 of 14Emelie Stange681.16
6/23/2019WKHSifferbo - Dalarna Älv-Camping (Sifferbo Camping)Straight Elite 172 of 91Emelie Stange478.06
6/23/2019WKHSifferbo - Dalarna Älv-Camping (Sifferbo Camping)Straight Elite 287 of 90Emelie Stange10104.81
6/22/2019WKHSifferbo - Dalarna Älv-Camping (Sifferbo Camping)Crooked Elite63 of 74Emelie Stange9120.00
6/8/2019ÖKHMjölby - HogstadCrooked Elite8 of 10Emelie Stange8102.81
5/25/2019ÖKHSöderköping - BrunnsparkenStraight Elite16 of 30Emelie Stange786.56
5/19/2019ÖLKHNora - UskaviCrooked Elite 14 of 9Emelie Stange2+5111.03
5/19/2019ÖLKHNora - UskaviCrooked Elite 29 of 9Emelie Stange5+4164.99
5/1/2019ULKHUppsalaCrooked DifficultUTEmelie Stange1+069.16
4/19/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs ridhusCrooked Elite22 of 34Emelie Stange3117.65
1/26/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusCrooked EliteOPLThea GustavssonNIT0
12/30/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusStraight Elite45 of 79Thea Gustavsson598.47
11/17/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusStraight Elite28 of 35Thea Gustavsson449.53
10/6/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusCrooked Difficult 12 of 10Thea Gustavsson4+0130.56 Prize Point Advancement
10/6/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusCrooked Difficult 23 of 10Thea Gustavsson1+098.69 *Only Cup
9/15/2018VÄSKHVästra Götaland - UddevallaStraight Elite19 of 24Thea Gustavsson585.91
9/15/2018VÄSKHVästra Götaland - UddevallaCrooked Difficult1 of 31Thea Gustavsson1+082.74 Prize Point
8/25/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - AlmbyplanStraight Difficult - Rule D1 of 19Thea Gustavsson2+074.75 Prize Point Advancement
8/12/2018STKHBromma - Solvalla TravbanaStraight Difficult 12 of 28Thea Gustavsson2+054.28 Prize Point
8/12/2018STKHBromma - Solvalla TravbanaStraight Difficult 24 of 28Thea Gustavsson1+071.15 Prize Point
8/11/2018STKHBromma - Solvalla TravbanaCrooked Difficult 12 of 19Thea Gustavsson1+0116.88 Prize Point
8/11/2018STKHBromma - Solvalla TravbanaCrooked Difficult 23 of 18Thea Gustavsson0+2101.18 Prize Point
8/8/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - AlmbyplanStraight Difficult - Rule D11 of 20Thea Gustavsson3+3118.50
8/5/2018ÖLKHHögboda - Högboda hos Libra Artic Straight Difficult 117 of 32Thea Gustavsson375.16
8/5/2018ÖLKHHögboda - Högboda hos Libra Artic Straight Difficult 28 of 31Thea Gustavsson2+276.78
8/4/2018ÖLKHHögboda - Högboda hos Libra Artic Crooked Difficult18 of 36Thea Gustavsson243.25
7/31/2018MKHEskilstuna - VilstaStraight Difficult12 of 30Thea Gustavsson236.47
7/29/201808KTNacka - HellasgårdenStraight Difficult - Rule D36 of 61Thea Gustavsson5+1119.78
7/28/201808KTNacka - HellasgårdenStraight Difficult 161 of 66Thea Gustavsson550.71
7/28/201808KTNacka - HellasgårdenStraight Difficult 252 of 66Thea Gustavsson377.69
7/21/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - FellingsbroCrooked Difficult 15 of 13Thea Gustavsson2+1125.37
7/21/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - FellingsbroCrooked Difficult 21 of 13Thea Gustavsson0+255.38 Prize Point
7/17/2018MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Difficult21 of 28Thea Gustavsson236.19
7/16/2018MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumCrooked Moderate6 of 29Thea Gustavsson2+087.47 Prize Point Advancement
7/7/2018ÖKHSöderköping - Hylingevallen, Västra HusbyStraight Difficult 12 of 21Thea Gustavsson2+280.44 Prize Point
7/7/2018ÖKHSöderköping - Hylingevallen, Västra HusbyStraight Difficult 23 of 21Thea Gustavsson2+072.13 Prize Point
7/4/2018MKHEskilstunaStraight Difficult22 of 36Thea Gustavsson363.81
6/30/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - AlmbyplanStraight Difficult - New - Rule D2 of 5Thea Gustavsson4+078.81
6/9/2018VÄSKHLysekil - Gräsmattan vid PäppleCrooked Moderate3 of 24Thea Gustavsson1+092.60 Prize Point
6/6/2018MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumCrooked Moderate - New - Rule D2 of 8Thea Gustavsson1+056.96 Prize Point
5/10/2018MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Moderate5 of 27Thea Gustavsson0+070.72 Prize Point Advancement
5/1/2018VÄSKHLandvetter - Landvetter ryttarsällskapStraight Moderate 121 of 59Thea Gustavsson1+275.28
5/1/2018VÄSKHLandvetter - Landvetter ryttarsällskapStraight Moderate 213 of 59Thea Gustavsson1+062.44 Point
4/29/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusCrooked Moderate14 of 23Thea Gustavsson250.57
4/15/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs ridhusStraight Moderate6 of 28Thea Gustavsson1+058.00 Prize Point
3/30/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusCrooked Easy2 of 35Thea Gustavsson0+048.31 Prize Point Advancement
3/24/2018ÖKHMotalaCrooked Easy1 of 47Thea Gustavsson0+043.22 Prize Point
2/24/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs ridhusStraight Easy 116 of 54Thea Gustavsson0+068.19 Point
2/24/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs ridhusStraight Easy 28 of 45Thea Gustavsson0+048.94 Prize Point Advancement
2/17/2018ÖKHMotalaCrooked Easy3 of 35Thea Gustavsson1+083.68 Prize Point
2/17/2018ÖKHMotalaCrooked Easy 28 of 33Thea Gustavsson1+182.82
1/27/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusStraight Easy 133 of 49Thea Gustavsson246.53
1/27/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusStraight Easy 216 of 49Thea Gustavsson0+054.78 Point

Results in hight jump and long jump

DateClubLocationClassPlacingHandlerResultsAwards
7/6/2023ÖLKHNora - UskaviLong EliteOPLEmelie Stange0 cm
5/6/2023ÖLKHÖrebro - AlmbyplanHigh Elite7 of 11Emelie Stange70.0 cm
4/22/2023ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs GårdLong EliteOPLEmelie Stange0 cm
10/8/2022ÖLKHÖrebroLong Elite9 of 14Emelie Stange160.0 cm
7/17/2022ÖLKHAlmbyplan i ÖrebroHigh Elite2 of 15Emelie Stange75.0 cm Prize
3/19/2022ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs Ridhus Long EliteOPLEmelie Stange0 cm
9/25/2021ÖLKHÖrebro - Almbyparken ÖrebroHigh Elite1 of 10Emelie Stange85.0 cm Prize Cert
9/11/2021ÖLKHÖrebro - Almbyparken Örebro Long Elite5 of 11Emelie Stange180.0 cm
7/10/2021ÖLKHNora - Uskavi Long Not elite4 of 10Emelie Stange180.0 cm Point Advancement
9/26/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Örebro High Elite3 of 6Emelie Stange70.0 cm
8/22/2020ÖLKHUskavi - Uskavigården High Elite1 of 3Emelie Stange80.0 cm Prize
3/21/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs Ridhus Long Not elite2 of 20Emelie Stange200.0 cm Prize Point
12/15/201908KTStockholm - BlåkullaLong Not elite - Class trial13 of 52Emelie Stange160.0 cm Point
10/12/2019ÖKHNorrköping - Fursta gård FuringstadHigh Elite5 of 18Emelie Stange75.0 cm
9/22/201908KTUpplands Väsby - Stockholms HundsportscentrumHigh Elite11 of 64Emelie Stange85.0 cm Prize
9/8/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Bullparken, AlmbyplanLong Not eliteOPLEmelie Stange0 cm
9/7/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Bullparken, AlmbyplanHigh Elite4 of 11Emelie Stange70.0 cm
8/4/2019STKHHuddinge - Rådsparken High Elite1 of 15Emelie Stange85.0 cm Prize Cert
7/31/2019ULKHUppsalaHigh Elite2 of 17Emelie Stange85.0 cm Prize
6/22/2019WKHSifferbo - Dalarna Älv-Camping (Sifferbo Camping)High Elite13 of 35Emelie Stange75.0 cm
6/8/2019ÖKHMjölby - HogstadHigh Not elite2 of 28Emelie Stange70.0 cm Prize Point Advancement
5/19/2019ÖLKHNora - UskaviHigh Not elite1 of 14Emelie Stange75.0 cm Prize Point
4/19/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs ridhusHigh Not elite - Class trial1 of 39Emelie Stange60.0 cm Prize Point

Cup results

DateClubLocationCupClass typePlacingHandlerPointsPlacing
7/6/2023ÖLKHNora - UskaviRak KMElite12 of 13Emelie Stange2412,12
7/6/2023ÖLKHNora - UskaviLängd KMEliteUPLEmelie Stange7UPL(7)
10/8/2022ÖLKHÖrebroKM Rak ElitEliteUPLEmelie Stange4623,UPL(23)
10/8/2022ÖLKHÖrebroKM Längd ElitElite6 of 8Emelie Stange99
9/25/2021ÖLKHÖrebro - Almbyparken ÖrebroKrok KMElite1 of 3Emelie Stange31,2
9/11/2021ÖLKHÖrebro - Almbyparken Örebro Rak KMElite7 of 9Emelie Stange4020,20
9/26/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Örebro Höjd KMElite3 of 6Emelie Stange33
9/26/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Örebro Krok KMElite3 of 3Emelie Stange63,3
9/12/2020ÖLKHÖrebro - Örebro Rak KMElite4 of 4Emelie Stange73,4
1/4/2020STKHStockholm - Stockholms HundsportcentrumsStockholmstrofénElite53 of 71Emelie Stange20456,69,79
10/26/2019MKHKolbäck - Lilla Åskebro 1HalloweencupenElite17 of 20Emelie Stange9422,28,44
9/8/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Bullparken, AlmbyplanKlubbmästare RakElite3 of 8Emelie Stange42,2
9/7/2019ÖLKHÖrebro - Bullparken, AlmbyplanKlubbmästare KrokElite4 of 10Emelie Stange72,5
8/31/2019VÄSKHVargön - Ronnums HerrgårdJubileumscupenElite51 of 74Emelie Stange11353,60
6/22/2019WKHSifferbo - Dalarna Älv-Camping (Sifferbo Camping)Story Of Bang CupElite68 of 70Emelie Stange22263,72,87
5/19/2019ÖLKHNora - UskaviMagnum Cup Elite6 of 9Emelie Stange134,9
10/6/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusRosa Bandet CupenDifficult1 of 10Thea Gustavsson52,3
8/12/2018STKHBromma - Solvalla TravbanaSprintermästarens CupDifficult3 of 14Thea Gustavsson62,4
8/4/2018ÖLKHHögboda - Högboda hos Libra Artic Trippelbarrens CupDifficult7 of 14Thea Gustavsson438,17,18
7/28/201808KTNacka - HellasgårdenHBTQupenDifficult51 of 56Thea Gustavsson14936,52,61
5/1/2018VÄSKHLandvetter - Landvetter ryttarsällskapSolskenscupenModerate11 of 46Thea Gustavsson3413,21
1/27/2018ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs RidhusRVHD Kampen Easy25 of 45Thea Gustavsson4916,33

Competition statistics

TypeSportResults
AwardsCrooked/Straight27 of 109 (24.77 %)
AwardsHigh/Long12 of 23 (52.17 %)
Personal recordHigh85.0 cm
Personal recordLong200.0 cm

Family tree

SE*Björklövets Pacific Blue Taken out of breeding
Gt Ch Miraculix Stjärnan´s S Ch Voodoo E Nuffe's Gd Ch Lord of the Ring Have given bite defect
Trivial Pursuit ?
?
Grenens Flight for Fight of Vallmon Vallmons Gt Ch Cardinal Activity of Laylock
Mellangårdens Ch Exotic Lasting Have given bite defect
Snöflingans Extra Eucalyptus Snöflingans Zorro Zero Boy Spike (Far till S. Zorro Zero Boy, Zaim & Zorba)
Nina (Mor till S. Zorro Zero Boy, Zaim & Zorba)
Månängens Embla Månängens Comet
Vallmons Summer Breeze
Sävast Ch Woodridge Fortunas Bo-Kasper Grenens Gt Ch Cockos-Kola Gd Ch King of Magic Have given bite defect
Grenens Ch Ophelia
Flamencos Kalypso Ch Lucky One
Granlidens Phi
Sävast Lillasyster Kanin Pärlans Starlight ?
?
Vargmyrans Frostens Dotter Hevira's (NO) S Ch Legendary Smoke
Prallini
Björklövets Unbelievable memories of April violets Taken out of breeding
Björklövets Rainbow Dash Silverados Boundin Glädjens Gåtfull Axl Rose
Xenon av Granit
Vargmyrans Taiga Janos Belgaren
?
Furans Little Cheerilee SE*Paradisets Cuvée Paradis SE*Sweety's Blind Melon
Paradisets Talia ur Dimman
Furans Black Arrow of Sylvanas Grenens Aveo
(Skullebo) Zandra
Regnbågens Fairy Dust Taken out of breeding
Khaos Gt Ch Diamond Blackfan Regnbågens Gt Ch Power of Love Grenens Gt Ch Flight At Night of Vallmon
Hillkos Mea Culpa
Diamonds S Ch Cherub Of The Mist Grenens S Ch Crimpson Cox
Imagination of Royality (NO)
SE*Stjärnan´s Radisson SE*Stjärnan´s S Ch Wellington E Nuffe's Gd Ch Lord of the Ring Have given bite defect
Snöflingans Extra Eucalyptus
SE*Trombens Russian Lullaby S Ch Prins Elliot
Gt Ch Giant Diablo

Siblings

RabbitBreeding informationSexColorBirthday
SE*Björklövets Carnation PinkFemaleMadagaskarbrokad8/23/2017
SE*Björklövets Ch Bric RedMaleMadagaskar8/23/2017
SE*Björklövets Lemon YellowMaleViltgul8/23/2017
SE*Björklövets Royal PurpleMaleViltisabellabrokad8/23/2017
SE*Björklövets Sunset OrangeCastrated
Taken out of breeding
MaleViltgul8/23/2017

Offsprings