Visions Of Love

Information about rabbit

Name: Visions Of Love
Nick name: Vincent
Sex: Male
Breeding information:
Color: Madagaskar brokad
Birthday: 5/30/2018
Age: 4 year, 1 month and 6 days
Mother: Lavendulas Hopp om Kärlek
Father: Amulettens Dedo de Dios
Borrower: -
Handler: Emilia Uvenäs
Owner: Emilia Uvenäs
Union: SKHRF
Country Sweden
RegNr: S-13225
Straight: Elite - 2 Certificate
Crooked: Elite
High: Elite
Long: Not elite - 2 Advancement points
Title: -
Comment:


Certificate

Straight Elite - 2 st

NrDateRegionUnion
111/17/2019Skånes LänSKHRF
21/22/2022Skånes LänSKHRF

Advancement points

Crooked Difficult - 5 st

NrDateUnion
18/10/2019SKHRF
212/7/2019SKHRF
31/18/2020SKHRF
42/1/2020SKHRF
52/16/2020SKHRF

Straight Difficult - 5 st

NrDateUnion
15/25/2019SKHRF
26/29/2019SKHRF
37/14/2019SKHRF
47/14/2019SKHRF
59/1/2019SKHRF

Crooked Moderate - 3 st

NrDateUnion
14/16/2019SKHRF
26/29/2019SKHRF
36/30/2019SKHRF

Straight Moderate - 3 st

NrDateUnion
14/20/2019SKHRF
24/27/2019SKHRF
34/28/2019SKHRF

Crooked Easy - 3 st

NrDateUnion
111/17/2018SKHRF
211/17/2018SKHRF
32/3/2019SKHRF

Straight Easy - 3 st

NrDateUnion
111/10/2018SKHRF
21/12/2019SKHRF
31/19/2019SKHRF

High Not elite - 3 st

NrDateUnion
16/16/2019SKHRF
27/31/2019SKHRF
38/1/2019SKHRF

Long Not elite - 2 st

NrDateUnion
13/21/2020SKHRF
22/19/2022SKHRF

Handler log

Previous handlerDate for change
Emilia Uvenäs4/17/2020
Anna Jönsson7/1/2021
Anna Jönsson12/19/2021
Emilia Uvenäs7/9/2021

Results in course

DateClubLocationClassPlacingHandlerErrorTimeAwards
6/26/2022SKHHöörCrooked Elite23 of 35Emilia Uvenäs4106.40
6/26/2022SKHHöörStraight Elite24 of 41Emilia Uvenäs261.54
6/12/2022SKHÅstorp - Åstorpsortens RyttarföreningStraight Elite32 of 58Emilia Uvenäs356.41
6/11/2022SKHÅstorp - Åstorpsortens RyttarföreningStraight Elite16 of 61Emilia Uvenäs1+2108.90
6/11/2022SKHÅstorp - Åstorpsortens RyttarföreningCrooked Elite11 of 52Emilia Uvenäs2+1173.87 Prize
5/21/2022ÖSKHBlentarp - Mötesplats HemmestorpStraight Elite - Rule E22 of 41Emilia Uvenäs4+1102.16
5/14/2022SKHLund - Botaniska TrädgårdenCrooked ModerateUTEmilia Uvenäs0+081.54
2/19/2022SMKHSmåland - Långasjö RidhusStraight Elite 19 of 39Emilia Uvenäs2+2105.98
2/19/2022SMKHSmåland - Långasjö RidhusStraight Elite 215 of 37Emilia Uvenäs238.47
2/13/2022SKHÅstorp - Åstorpsortens RyttarföreningCrooked Elite3 of 18Emilia Uvenäs0+397.83 Prize
2/12/2022SKHÅstorp - Åstorpsortens RyttarföreningStraight Elite8 of 36Emilia Uvenäs2+183.26 Prize
2/5/2022ÖSKHHörby - Frosta RyttarföreningCrooked Elite5 of 18Anna Jönsson0+171.56
1/22/2022SKHLandskrona - Landskrona RidklubbStraight Elite2 of 30Anna Jönsson0+067.78 Prize Cert
1/16/2022ÖSKHHörby - Frosta RyttarföreningStraight Elite6 of 26Emilia Uvenäs1+0104.63 Prize
12/18/2021SKHLandskronaStraight Elite6 of 20Anna Jönsson3+288.00
12/4/2021SKHÅstorp - KvidingeCrooked Elite 1 - Rule D16 of 16Anna Jönsson6+5214.80
12/4/2021SKHÅstorp - KvidingeCrooked Elite 2 - Rule A16 of 16Anna Jönsson893.06
11/21/2021SKHÅstorp - KvidingeStraight Elite 1 - Rule A19 of 43Anna Jönsson455.00
11/21/2021SKHÅstorp - KvidingeStraight Elite 2 - Rule A28 of 42Anna Jönsson450.34
11/20/2021SKHÅstorp - KvidingeCrooked Elite21 of 25Anna Jönsson8112.75
11/6/2021SKHFlyinge samarrangerat med ÖSKH - Flyinge KungsgårdStraight Elite - Rule E92 of 174Anna Jönsson4+297.56
10/16/2021ÖSKHSkåne - HörbyCrooked Elite 1 - Rule A3 of 6Esmeralda Strömberg468.50
10/16/2021ÖSKHSkåne - HörbyCrooked Elite 2OPLEsmeralda StrömbergNIT0
10/2/2021SKHÅstorp - KvidingeStraight Difficult - Rule EUTAnna Jönsson2+0+193.26
6/27/2021SKHÅstorpCrooked Elite8 of 11Angelina Södergren674.75
6/19/2021SKHLund - Botaniska Trädgården Straight Elite6 of 14Anna Jönsson1+253.27
10/24/2020ÖSKHMalmö - Örestads RyttaresällskapStraight Elite4 of 8Anna Jönsson3+185.28
10/18/2020SKHÅstorpCrooked Elite6 of 26Anna Jönsson3+1106.10 Prize
10/17/2020KoKHKalmars kommunStraight Elite 28 of 26Anna Jönsson2+280.41
10/17/2020KoKHKalmars kommunStraight Elite 111 of 26Anna Jönsson455.23
10/11/2020SMKHSmåland - EriksmålaStraight Elite9 of 12Joel Hansson Luhanko571.53
9/20/2020ÖSKHBlentarp - Mötesplats HemmestorpCrooked Elite6 of 24Anna Jönsson2+292.54
9/12/2020SKHLund - Botaniska Trädgården Crooked Elite15 of 27Anna Jönsson562.53
9/12/2020SKHLund - Botaniska Trädgården Straight Elite9 of 32Anna Jönsson2+277.59
8/9/2020ÖSKHBlentarpStraight Elite1 of 7Anna Jönsson0+077.22 Prize
7/26/2020ÖSKHBlentarp - Mötesplats HemmestorpCrooked Elite3 of 3Anna Jönsson4+2144.56
7/4/2020ÖSKHBlentarpStraight Elite1 of 7Anna Jönsson1+094.41 Prize
3/21/2020SKHSjöbo - RytterietStraight Elite17 of 35Anna Jönsson342.81
2/23/2020SMKHVäxjö - Växjöortens fältrittklubbStraight Elite 1 - Rule A7 of 52Esmeralda Strömberg150.42 Prize
2/23/2020SMKHVäxjö - Växjöortens fältrittklubbStraight Elite 2 - Rule A9 of 52Esmeralda Strömberg140.06 Prize
2/16/2020SKHÅstorp - Goentorps GårdCrooked Difficult1 of 42Esmeralda Strömberg0+0114.99 Prize Point Advancement
2/15/2020SKHÅstorp - Goentorps GårdStraight Elite20 of 46Esmeralda Strömberg482.65
2/1/2020ÖSKHHörby - Frosta RyttarföreningCrooked Difficult5 of 23Anna Jönsson1+061.73 Prize Point
1/18/2020SKHÅstorpCrooked Difficult1 of 19Anna Jönsson0+083.91 Prize Point
1/11/2020ÖSKHHörby - Frosta RyttarföreningStraight Elite15 of 51Anna Jönsson2+265.87
12/8/2019KoKHKalmar - Krankelösa RidhusStraight Elite4 of 18Heidi Danhejd1+1100.97 Prize
12/7/2019SKHÅstorp - Goentorps GårdCrooked Difficult4 of 29Erika Eriksson2+1122.25 Prize Point
11/30/2019ÖSKHHörby - Frosta RyttarföreningStraight Elite5 of 39Anna Jönsson1+166.57 Prize
11/17/2019SKHÅstorp - KvidingeStraight Elite 1 - Rule A2 of 38Anna Jönsson053.69 Prize Cert
11/17/2019SKHÅstorp - KvidingeStraight Elite 2 - Rule A8 of 38Anna Jönsson034.31 Prize
9/1/2019VÄSKHVargön - Ronnums HerrgårdStraight Difficult3 of 61Anna Jönsson1+0102.22 Prize Point Advancement
8/31/2019VÄSKHVargön - Ronnums HerrgårdCrooked Difficult14 of 51Anna Jönsson2+1147.43
8/24/2019SKHÅstorp - Åstorps RyttarföreningCrooked Difficult - Rule E21 of 33Emilia Uvenäs6+5212.87
8/10/2019SKHLund - Lunds Botaniska TrädgårdCrooked Difficult5 of 25Emilia Uvenäs2+0124.92 Prize Point
8/3/2019ÖSKHMalmö - Örestads RyttaresällskapCrooked Difficult 117 of 30Emilia Uvenäs464.63
8/3/2019ÖSKHMalmö - Örestads RyttaresällskapCrooked Difficult 210 of 29Emilia Uvenäs3+1207.25
7/14/2019SKHFalsterbo - Falsterbo Horse ShowStraight Difficult 11 of 27Emilia Uvenäs0+185.43 Prize Point
7/14/2019SKHFalsterbo - Falsterbo Horse ShowStraight Difficult 23 of 23Emilia Uvenäs1+093.80 Prize Point
6/30/2019SKHÅstorp - Åstorps RyttarföreningCrooked Moderate9 of 39Emilia Uvenäs1+1112.80 Point Advancement
6/29/2019SKHÅstorp - Åstorps RyttarföreningCrooked Moderate8 of 52Emilia Uvenäs2+0117.00 Prize Point
6/29/2019SKHÅstorp - Åstorps RyttarföreningStraight Difficult4 of 51Emilia Uvenäs1+065.65 Prize Point
6/16/2019ÖSKHLund - Botaniska TrädgårdenCrooked Moderate15 of 34Emilia Uvenäs1+NIT67.71
5/25/2019SKHLund - Botaniska trädgårdenStraight Difficult3 of 12Emilia Uvenäs3+0105.09 Prize Point
5/18/2019ÖSKHMalmö - JägersroCrooked Moderate6 of 19Emilia Uvenäs0+2129.32
5/4/2019SKHLund - Botaniska TrädgårdenStraight Difficult - Rule E15 of 26Emilia Uvenäs3+1156.22
4/28/2019KoKHKalmar - Skälby 4H gårdStraight Moderate 17 of 40Emilia Uvenäs1+053.75 Prize Point Advancement
4/28/2019KoKHKalmar - Skälby 4H gårdStraight Moderate 25 of 39Emilia Uvenäs1+030.32 Prize *Only Cup
4/27/2019KoKHKalmar - Skälby 4H gårdStraight Moderate2 of 34Emilia Uvenäs1+053.03 Prize Point
4/20/2019SKHÅstorp - Goentorps GårdStraight Moderate1 of 23Emilia Uvenäs0+0101.91 Prize Point
4/16/2019KoKHKalmar - Skälby 4H gårdCrooked Moderate3 of 17Emilia Uvenäs1+1128.21 Prize Point
4/6/2019ÖSKHHörby - Frosta RyttarföreningStraight Moderate4 of 12Emilia Uvenäs1+061.94
2/17/2019SKHÅstorp - Goentorps GårdStraight Moderate11 of 50Emilia Uvenäs1+1140.73
2/16/2019SKHÅstorp - Goentorps GårdCrooked ModerateOPLEmilia UvenäsNIT0
2/3/2019ÖSKHHörby - Frosta RyttarföreningCrooked Easy3 of 42Emilia Uvenäs0+091.59 Prize Point Advancement
1/19/2019SKHÅstorps kommun - Kvidinge (Goentorps gård)Straight Easy3 of 37Emilia Uvenäs0+184.44 Prize Point Advancement
1/12/2019ÖSKHSkåne - HörbyStraight Easy12 of 58Emilia Uvenäs1+060.85 Prize Point
12/15/2018SKHÅstorp - Goentorps GårdCrooked Easy8 of 33Emilia Uvenäs1+188.78
11/17/2018SKHÅstorp - Goentorpsgården Crooked Easy 14 of 49Emilia Uvenäs0+0101.46 Prize Point
11/17/2018SKHÅstorp - Goentorpsgården Crooked Easy 27 of 39Emilia Uvenäs0+0113.77 Prize Point
11/10/2018ÖSKHMalmö - Örestads ridskolaCrooked Easy24 of 37Emilia Uvenäs3113.16
11/10/2018ÖSKHMalmö - Örestads ridskolaStraight Easy6 of 30Emilia Uvenäs1+072.00 Prize Point

Results in hight jump and long jump

DateClubLocationClassPlacingHandlerResultsAwards
2/19/2022SMKHSmåland - Långasjö RidhusLong Not elite9 of 38Emilia Uvenäs180.0 cm Point
12/4/2021SKHÅstorp - KvidingeHigh Elite11 of 20Anna Jönsson60.0 cm
10/18/2020SKHÅstorpHigh Elite9 of 14Anna Jönsson75.0 cm
10/4/2020ÖSKHHörby - Frosta RyttarföreningHigh Elite2 of 16Anna Jönsson80.0 cm Prize
3/21/2020SKHSjöbo - RytterietLong Not elite7 of 34Anna Jönsson200.0 cm Prize Point
1/18/2020SKHÅstorpHigh Elite7 of 14Anna Jönsson80.0 cm
8/24/2019SKHÅstorp - Åstorps RyttarföreningHigh Elite14 of 31Emilia Uvenäs75.0 cm
8/1/2019SKHMalmö - Montessori Grundskolan MariaHigh Not elite3 of 7Emilia Uvenäs75.0 cm Point Advancement
7/31/2019SKHÄngelholm - HaradalHigh Not elite - Class trial1 of 10Angelina Södergren60.0 cm Point
6/16/2019ÖSKHLund - Botaniska TrädgårdenHigh Not elite3 of 25Emilia Uvenäs70.0 cm Prize Point

Competition statistics

TypeSportResults
AwardsCrooked/Straight37 of 79 (46.84 %)
AwardsHigh/Long6 of 10 (60 %)
Personal recordHigh80.0 cm
Personal recordLong200.0 cm

Family tree

Offsprings