SE*Björklövets Sparkling Cinnamon

Information about rabbit

Name: SE*Björklövets Sparkling Cinnamon
Nick name: Dibbe
Sex: Male
Breeding information:
Color: Madagaskar
Birthday: 9/25/2019
Age: 4 year, 6 month and 27 days
Mother: SE*Riverruns Wind from the East
Father: Mangolds Russian Roulette
Borrower: -
Handler: Michelle Backlund Pikki
Owner: Michelle Backlund Pikki
Farm - SKHRF: Björklövets
Farm name code: SE* - Sveriges Kaninhoppares Riksförbund
Union: SKHRF
Country Sweden
RegNr: S-15854
Straight: Elite
Crooked: Difficult - 2 Advancement points
High: Elite
Long: Not elite - 2 Advancement points
Title: -
Comment:


Certificate


Advancement points

Crooked Difficult - 2 st

NrDateUnion
18/19/2023SKHRF
29/17/2023SKHRF

Straight Difficult - 5 st

NrDateUnion
11/22/2022SKHRF
27/29/2022SKHRF
38/20/2022SKHRF
48/27/2022SKHRF
56/11/2023SKHRF

Crooked Moderate - 3 st

NrDateUnion
17/14/2021SKHRF
24/9/2022SKHRF
31/6/2023SKHRF

Straight Moderate - 3 st

NrDateUnion
16/30/2021SKHRF
27/28/2021SKHRF
312/11/2021SKHRF

Crooked Easy - 1 st

NrDateUnion
16/12/2021SKHRF

Straight Easy - 3 st

NrDateUnion
18/2/2020SKHRF
210/11/2020SKHRF
36/27/2021SKHRF

High Not elite - 3 st

NrDateUnion
17/14/2021SKHRF
24/18/2022SKHRF
33/18/2023SKHRF

Long Not elite - 2 st

NrDateUnion
18/27/2022SKHRF
26/10/2023SKHRF

Handler log

Previous handlerDate for change
Elin Johansson10/4/2021

Results in course

DateClubLocationClassPlacingHandlerErrorTimeAwards
1/20/2024MKHVingåker - Lilla LundbyskogStraight EliteOPLMichelle Backlund PikkiNIT0
9/17/2023MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumCrooked Difficult1 of 19Tilda Asp0+164.65 Prize Point
8/20/2023MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Elite45 of 51Tilda Asp570.37
8/19/2023GKHTÄlvkarlebyCrooked Difficult 210 of 13Tilda Asp364.75
8/19/2023GKHTÄlvkarlebyCrooked Difficult - New 12 of 10Tilda Asp2+1105.21 Prize Point
8/5/2023STKHHuddinge - RådsparkenStraight Elite 1OPLTilda AspNIT0
8/5/2023STKHHuddinge - RådsparkenStraight Elite 262 of 76Tilda Asp6118.00
8/2/2023MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumCrooked Difficult21 of 23Tilda Asp689.81
7/23/2023MKHEskilstuna - Klippbergens koloniområdeStraight Elite 128 of 32Tilda Asp5109.00
7/23/2023MKHEskilstuna - Klippbergens koloniområdeStraight Elite 2OPLTilda AspNIT0
7/22/2023MKHEskilstuna - Klippbergens koloniområdeCrooked Difficult 1OPLTilda AspNIT0
7/22/2023MKHEskilstuna - Klippbergens koloniområdeCrooked Difficult 27 of 26Tilda Asp3+2159.38
7/20/2023ÖLKHFellingsbro - Hos AgnesCrooked Difficult 1OPLTilda AspNIT0
7/20/2023ÖLKHFellingsbro - Hos AgnesCrooked Difficult 221 of 22Tilda Asp5105.45
7/15/2023BLKHAvesta - Grusplanen i SkogsboCrooked Difficult32 of 39Tilda Asp499.16
7/11/2023MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Elite41 of 52Tilda Asp490.09
7/4/2023MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumCrooked DifficultOPLMichelle Backlund PikkiNIT0
6/11/2023MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Difficult2 of 29Michelle Backlund Pikki0+033.28 Prize Point Advancement
6/10/2023GKHTÄlvkarlebyStraight Difficult14 of 22Idun Jakobsson468.50
5/18/2023STKHJärfälla - FastebolskolanCrooked Difficult16 of 32Idun Jakobsson366.78
4/15/2023MKHKöping - Åsta 231Straight Difficult12 of 17Michelle Backlund Pikki471.16
3/18/2023MKHKöping - Åsta 231Crooked DifficultOPLMichelle Backlund PikkiNIT0
2/25/2023ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs gårdCrooked Difficult9 of 25Felicia Bjurling 1+2124.40
2/18/2023MKHKöping - Åsta 231Straight Difficult15 of 42Rakel Pettersson1+4118.41
1/14/2023STKHStockholmStraight Difficult19 of 31Rakel Pettersson476.28
1/7/2023GKHTGävle - Boulehallen Crooked Difficult 122 of 39Rakel Pettersson471.03
1/7/2023GKHTGävle - Boulehallen Crooked Difficult 214 of 31Rakel Pettersson465.85
1/6/2023MKHKöping - Åsta 231Crooked Moderate 15 of 30Rakel Pettersson1+1111.09 Prize Point Advancement
1/6/2023MKHKöping - Åsta 231Crooked Moderate 21 of 28Rakel Pettersson0+0108.63 Prize *Only Cup
12/17/2022ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs gårdStraight Difficult20 of 29Rakel Pettersson389.16
11/12/2022MKHKöping - Åsta 231Straight Difficult10 of 25Michelle Backlund Pikki2+3118.09
8/27/2022BLKHAvestaStraight Difficult 13 of 29Idun Jakobsson1+043.59 Prize Point
8/27/2022BLKHAvestaStraight Difficult 216 of 49Idun Jakobsson137.28
8/20/2022MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Difficult2 of 18Michelle Backlund Pikki1+044.98 Prize Point
7/29/2022MKHEskilstuna - Sundbyholms travbanaStraight Difficult3 of 37Felicia Bjurling 1+067.79 Prize Point
4/9/2022MKHKöping - Stenvad 201Crooked Moderate3 of 14Felicia Bjurling 0+168.22 Prize Point
3/5/2022ÖLKHÖrebro - Vittvångs ridhusStraight Difficult 120 of 36Michelle Backlund Pikki361.25
1/22/2022MKHKöping - Stenvad 201Straight Difficult6 of 32Michelle Backlund Pikki2+166.60 Prize Point
12/11/2021MKHKöping - Stenvad 201Straight Moderate3 of 21Michelle Backlund Pikki0+094.63 Prize Point Advancement
8/22/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Moderate13 of 43Elin Johansson1+148.91
7/28/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Moderate2 of 34Elin Johansson0+041.34 Prize Point
7/21/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Moderate12 of 52Elin Johansson0+232.03
7/14/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumCrooked Moderate - New1 of 15Elin Johansson0+054.12 Prize Point
7/7/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumCrooked ModerateKPElin Johansson1+085.59 Advancement
6/30/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Moderate2 of 41Elin Johansson0+040.75 Prize Point
6/27/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumStraight Easy3 of 61Elin Johansson0+026.43 Prize Point Advancement
6/12/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumCrooked Easy13 of 62Elin Johansson0+086.28 Prize Point
10/11/2020SMKHSmåland - EriksmålaStraight Easy3 of 24Sofia Hult0+126.03 Prize Point
8/2/2020SMKHSmåland - SmålandStraight Easy 12 of 5Sofia Hult0+187.02
8/2/2020SMKHSmåland - SmålandStraight Easy 21 of 5Sofia Hult0+032.58 Prize Point
6/13/2020ÖLKHUskavi Straight Easy7 of 17Elin Johansson256.34
3/7/2020MKHKolbäck - Lilla Åskebro 1Crooked Easy36 of 49Elin Johansson456.56

Results in hight jump and long jump

DateClubLocationClassPlacingHandlerResultsAwards
6/10/2023GKHTÄlvkarlebyLong Not elite - Class trial5 of 23Idun Jakobsson160.0 cm Point
3/18/2023MKHKöping - Åsta 231High Not elite18 of 34Michelle Backlund Pikki60.0 cm Point Advancement
2/18/2023MKHKöping - Åsta 231Long Not elite9 of 22Rakel Pettersson120.0 cm
8/27/2022BLKHAvestaLong Not elite - Class trial19 of 46Idun Jakobsson160.0 cm Point
4/18/2022MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumHigh Not elite10 of 15Tina Bierfeldt60.0 cm Point
7/14/2021MKHHallstahammar - MotionscentrumHigh Not elite - Class trial6 of 19Elin Johansson60.0 cm Point

Cup results

DateClubLocationCupClass typePlacingHandlerPointsPlacing
1/6/2023MKHKöping - Åsta 231SnöflingecupenModerate2 of 20Rakel Pettersson61,5

Competition statistics

TypeSportResults
AwardsCrooked/Straight18 of 51 (35.29 %)
AwardsHigh/Long5 of 6 (83.33 %)
Personal recordHigh60.0 cm
Personal recordLong160.0 cm

Family tree

SE*Björklövets Sparkling Cinnamon Mangolds Russian Roulette SE*Tomorrows Black Bust Grenens Gt Ch Flight At Night of Vallmon Mellangårdens Ch Exotic Lasting Have given bite defect
Rolett's Cassanova av Vinbärsgården Have given bite defect
Kolaryds Estrella
Vallmons Gt Ch Cardinal Activity of Laylock Laylock's S Ch Flames of Fame
Vallmons Jack Daniels Whiskey
Trombens Ch Beauty Concrete Trombens All Rise Äppelgårdens Quay of Quintux
Trombens Queen Tellus Have given bite defect
Ch Hilda Zonett Fader Hilda Gia Bove
Moder Hilda Gia Bove
Mangolds Gt Ch Ljuset i Stormen Stjärnan´s S Ch Caramel Chew Chew Diamonds S Ch Born With Pride Bjørndalens (NO) S Ch Born With Trust
Makiras (NO) Dream Come True
SE*Snöflingans Gt Ch Meet the Feebles E Nuffe's Gd Ch Lord of the Ring Have given bite defect
Röstebos Ch Camaro Z 28
Grenens Enchanted Fairytale Flamencos Gt Ch Ametist S Ch Prins Elliot
Rambo's Two Towers
Arrows Queen Divatrix Stampe (QD och KZ's pappa)
Jossan (QD och KZ's mamma)
SE*Riverruns Wind from the East SE*Midgårdsolens Gt Ch Raavi Major Flip Far till Major Flip och Katjing ?
?
Mor till Major Flip och Katjing ?
?
Glädjens Min Bästa Vän SE*Silverados Speedy Somolli Valentine 4972
Ch Hilda Zonett
Xenon av Granit Granit
Hyzantlai
Björklövets Ch Lemon Dream Supreme SE*Grenens Gt Ch Final Try (Klöverdalens) Deep of Darkness Gt Ch Ante
(Kløverdalens) Walking on Fantasy
Grenens Gd Ch Just For Fun Gd Ch King of Magic Have given bite defect
Grenens S Ch Fight For Fun of Jasmine
Arrows Highland Reggae Grenens Above Heaven Ch From Above
Laylock's Ch Öga För Öga
Grenens Made up Fairytale Flamencos Gt Ch Ametist
Arrows Queen Divatrix

Siblings

RabbitBreeding informationSexColorBirthday
Björklövets Spirit of AmericaFemaleMadagaskar 2/25/2019
SE*Björklövets Ch Misty MountainsFemaleSvart 2/25/2019
SE*Björklövets Cranberry IceFemaleSvartbrokade 2/25/2019
SE*Björklövets Garden Sweet PeaFemaleMadagaskarbrokad 2/25/2019
SE*Björklövets Pink SandsFemaleSvartbrokad 2/25/2019
SE*Björklövets StormwatchFemaleSvartbrokad 2/25/2019
Björklövets Angel's WingsFemaleSvart 9/25/2019
Björklövets Coastal LivingMaleSvart 9/25/2019
SE*Björklövets HoneydewFemaleSvart 9/25/2019

Offsprings